Classes, Camps & Events

Register for our After-School STEM/Engineering Club.  All new lessons for SY 2019-2020!

The Engineering For Kids STEM Club introduces students to a new, hands-on, lesson every week from various engineering disciplines. For each lesson, students focus on developing 21st Century skills such as problem solving, critical thinking and peer collaboration. These life skills provide students with the confidence to approach challenges in their lives and realize that they can succeed in almost anything! Engineering for Kids has a library of 300+ individual lessons which continues to grow so we never have to repeat lessons.

For HCA & OLL:

CLASSES ON WAITLIST until they meet the minimum number of students.  Payment requests will be generated when the class is confirmed to run. Enrollment will be confirmed upon receipt of payment.

Location:
Class Type:
Grade:
Dates Class/Camp Grade Schedule Price

Ave Maria Academy
7000 Jewel Ln N
Maple Grove, MN 55311
location map
01/23/20 - 02/13/20 Coding Club: App Development K-3 Thursday
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  Register
01/23/20 - 02/13/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  Register


Bloomington Normandale Hills Elementary
9501 Toledo Ave S
Bloomington, MN 55437
location map
02/05/20 - 03/02/20 Coding Club: Creative Game Design 3-6 Monday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 105.00 Register
04/15/20 - 05/06/20 Coding Club: Scratch Basic Games 3-6 Wednesday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 105.00 Register


Bloomington Olson Elementary
4501 W 102nd St
Minneapolis, MN 55437
location map
04/28/20 - 05/19/20 Coding Club: Scratch Basic Games 3-6 Tuesday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 105.00 Register


Bloomington Poplar Bridge
8401 Palmer Ave S
Minneapolis, MN 55437
location map
05/01/20 - 05/22/20 Coding Club: Scratch Basic Games 3-6 Friday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 105.00 Register


Eastern Carver Bluff Creek Elementary
2300 Coulter Blvd
Chanhassen, MN 55317
location map
01/30/20 - 02/20/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/12/20 - 04/09/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/23/20 - 05/14/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Eastern Carver Carver Elementary
11 Peavey Rd
Chaska, MN 55318
location map
01/28/20 - 03/03/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/17/20 - 04/14/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/21/20 - 05/12/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Eastern Carver Clover Ridge Elementary
114000 Hundertmark Rd
Chaska, MN 55318
location map
01/29/20 - 02/19/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/11/20 - 04/08/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/22/20 - 05/13/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Eastern Carver Jonathan Elementary
11 Peavey Rd
Chaska, MN 55318
location map
01/31/20 - 02/21/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/13/20 - 04/17/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/24/20 - 05/15/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Eastern Carver Victoria Elementary
9300 Red Fox Dr
Victoria, MN 55386
location map
01/27/20 - 02/24/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:55 PM - 4:55 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/09/20 - 04/06/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:55 PM - 4:55 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/20/20 - 05/18/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:55 PM - 4:55 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Edina Concord Elementary
5900 Concord Ave
Edina, MN 55424
location map
01/24/20 - 02/14/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
02/27/20 - 03/19/20 Coding Club: App Development K-3 Thursday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register
04/30/20 - 05/21/20 Coding Club: Creative Game Design K-3 Thursday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register
05/01/20 - 05/22/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Edina Cornelia Elementary
7000 Cornelia Dr
Edina, MN 55435
location map
01/21/20 - 02/11/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
02/25/20 - 03/17/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
02/27/20 - 03/19/20 Coding Club: Creative Game Design K-3 Thursday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register
03/31/20 - 04/21/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/02/20 - 04/23/20 Coding Club: App Development K-3 Thursday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register


Edina Countryside Elementary
5701 Benton Ave
Edina, MN 55436
location map
02/24/20 - 03/16/20 Coding Club: Creative Game Design K-3 Monday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register
02/26/20 - 03/18/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/20/20 - 05/11/20 Coding Club: Scratch Basic Games 3-5 Monday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register
04/29/20 - 05/20/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Edina Creek Valley Elementary
6401 Gleason Rd
Edina, MN 55439
location map
01/21/20 - 02/11/20 Coding Club: Creative Game Design K-3 Tuesday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register
01/23/20 - 02/13/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/02/20 - 04/23/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/28/20 - 05/19/20 Coding Club: Scratch Basic Games 3-5 Tuesday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register
04/30/20 - 05/21/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Edina Highlands Elementary
5505 Doncaster Way
Edina, MN 55439
location map
01/27/20 - 02/24/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/09/20 - 04/06/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/03/20 - 04/24/20 Coding Club: App Development K-3 Friday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register
04/20/20 - 05/11/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
05/01/20 - 05/22/20 Coding Club: Creative Game Design K-3 Friday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register


Edina Normandale Elementary
2401, 5701 Normandale Rd
Edina, MN 55424
location map
01/24/20 - 02/14/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/01/20 - 04/22/20 Coding Club: App Development K-3 Wednesday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register
04/03/20 - 04/24/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/29/20 - 05/20/20 Coding Club: Creative Game Design K-3 Wednesday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register


Forest Lake Columbus Elementary
17345 Notre Dame St NE
Forest Lake, MN 55025
location map
02/19/20 - 03/11/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/01/20 - 04/22/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Golden Valley Brookview
316 Brookview Pkwy S
Golden Valley, MN 55426
location map
01/18/20 - 02/08/20 Camp: Jr Engineering in The Great Outdoors K-3 Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register
02/22/20 - 03/14/20 Coding Club: App Development K-3 Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 125.00 Register


Heritage Christian Academy
15655 Bass Lake Rd
Maple Grove, MN 55311
map and directions
02/10/20 - 03/09/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
$ 90.00 Waitlist


ISD728 Hassan Elementary
14055 Orchid Ave
Rogers, MN 55374
location map
02/13/20 - 03/05/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/23/20 - 05/14/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


ISD728 Otsego Elementary
8125 River Rd NE
Otsego, MN 55330
location map
02/03/20 - 03/02/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/20/20 - 05/11/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


ISD728 Prairie View Elementary & MS
12220 80th St NE
Otsego, MN 55330
location map
02/07/20 - 02/28/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/24/20 - 05/15/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register


ISD728 Rogers Elementary
12521 Main St
Rogers, MN 55374
location map
02/05/20 - 02/26/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/22/20 - 05/13/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Maranatha Christian Academy
9201 75th Ave N
Brooklyn Park, MN 55428
location map
02/04/20 - 02/25/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
  Register
03/10/20 - 04/07/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
  Register


Minnetonka Clear Springs Elementary
5701 County Rd 101
Minnetonka, MN 55345
location map
01/21/20 - 02/11/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
02/18/20 - 03/10/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/17/20 - 04/07/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Minnetonka Deephaven Elementary
4452 Vine Hill Rd
Wayzata, MN 55391
location map
01/22/20 - 02/12/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
$ 99.00 Register
02/19/20 - 03/11/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/18/20 - 04/15/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Minnetonka Excelsior Elementary
441 Oak St
Excelsior, MN 55331
location map
02/03/20 - 03/02/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
  Register
03/09/20 - 04/06/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
  Register
04/13/20 - 05/04/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
  Register


Minnetonka Groveland Elementary
17310 Minnetonka Blvd
Minnetonka, MN 55345
location map
02/13/20 - 03/12/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/19/20 - 04/16/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/23/20 - 05/14/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Minnetonka Minnewashta Elementary
26350 Smithtown Rd
Excelsior, MN 55331
location map
02/03/20 - 03/02/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/09/20 - 04/06/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/13/20 - 05/04/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Minnetonka Scenic Heights Elementary
5650 Scenic Heights Dr
Minnetonka, MN 55345
location map
01/31/20 - 02/28/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/13/20 - 04/24/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
05/01/20 - 05/22/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Mounds View Bel-Air Elementary
1800 5th St NW
New Brighton, MN 55112
location map
04/13/20 - 05/04/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Mounds View Island Lake Elementary
3555 Victoria St N
St. Paul, MN 55126
location map
04/08/20 - 04/29/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Mounds View Turtle Lake Elementary
1141 Lepak Ct
Shoreview, MN 55126
location map
04/28/20 - 05/19/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
$ 99.00 Register


NSP Carver Elementary
2680 Upper Afton Road
Maplewood, MN 55119
location map
01/17/20 - 02/14/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
  Register


NSP Castle Elementary
6675 50th St N
St. Paul, MN 55128
location map
03/23/20 - 04/13/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
$ 99.00 Register


NSP Cowern Elementary
2131 Margaret St N
St. Paul, MN 55109
location map
03/24/20 - 04/14/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
$ 99.00 Register


NSP Eagle Point Elementary
7850 15th St N
Oakdale, MN 55128
location map
03/25/20 - 04/15/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
$ 99.00 Register


NSP Oakdale Elementary
821 Glenbrook Ave N
Oakdale, MN 55128
location map
03/26/20 - 04/16/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
$ 99.00 Register


NSP Richardson Elementary
2615 1st St N
North St Paul, MN 55109
location map
01/14/20 - 02/04/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
  Register


NSP Skyview Elementary
1100 Heron Ave N
Oakdale, MN 55128
location map
01/15/20 - 02/05/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
  Register


NSP Weaver Elementary
2135 Birmingham St
Maplewood, MN 55109
location map
01/16/20 - 02/06/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
  Register


Orono Intermediate School
685 Old Crystal Bay Rd N
Long Lake, MN 55356
location map
02/26/20 - 03/18/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
$ 99.00 Register
05/06/20 - 05/27/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Osseo Basswood Elementary
15425 Bass Lake Rd
Maple Grove, MN 55311
location map
01/30/20 - 03/05/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/12/20 - 04/02/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/16/20 - 05/07/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Osseo Oak View Elementary School
6710 E Fish Lake Rd
Maple Grove, MN 55369
location map
01/22/20 - 02/12/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/04/20 - 03/25/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/15/20 - 05/06/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Osseo Rice Lake Elementary
13755 89th Ave N
Maple Grove, MN 55369
location map
01/24/20 - 02/14/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register
02/28/20 - 03/20/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/17/20 - 05/08/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Osseo Rush Creek Elementary
8801 County Rd 101
Maple Grove, MN 55311
location map
01/28/20 - 02/25/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/03/20 - 03/24/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/14/20 - 05/05/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Osseo Weaver Lake Elementary
15900 Weaver Lake Elementary
Maple Grove, MN 55311
location map
02/03/20 - 02/24/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/16/20 - 04/13/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/20/20 - 05/18/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Plymouth P&R Plymouth Creek Center
14800 34th Ave N
Plymouth, MN 55447
location map
01/18/20 - 02/08/20 Jr STEM Club Extended K-3 Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  Register
02/15/20 - 03/07/20 Coding Club: App Development 3-6 Saturday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  Register
04/11/20 - 05/09/20 Jr STEM Club Extended K-3 Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  Register
04/11/20 - 05/02/20 Coding Club: Creative Game Design K-3 Saturday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  Register


Providence Academy
15100 Schmidt Lake Rd
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
02/07/20 - 02/28/20 Coding Club: Scratch Intro 3-5 Friday
3:20 PM - 4:50 PM
  Register


Roseville Brimhall Elementary
1744 County B Rd W
Roseville, MN 55113
location map
02/11/20 - 03/03/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
  Register


Wayzata Birchview Elementary School
425 Ranchview Ln N
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
01/31/20 - 02/21/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00 Register
02/28/20 - 03/20/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/10/20 - 05/01/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Gleason Lake Elementary School
310 County Rd 101
Plymouth, MN 55447
location map
01/27/20 - 02/24/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/02/20 - 03/23/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/06/20 - 04/27/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Greenwood Elementary School
18005 Medina Rd
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
01/27/20 - 02/24/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/02/20 - 03/23/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/06/20 - 04/27/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Kimberly Lane Elementary School
17405 Old Rockford Rd
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
01/23/20 - 02/13/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/05/20 - 04/09/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/16/20 - 05/07/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Meadow Ridge Elementary
17905 County Rd 47
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
01/28/20 - 02/18/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/03/20 - 03/24/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/07/20 - 04/28/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata North Woods Elementary
5425 Alvarado Ln N
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
01/22/20 - 02/12/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
02/19/20 - 03/11/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/08/20 - 04/29/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Oakwood Elementary School
17340 County Rd 6
Plymouth, MN 55447
location map
01/28/20 - 02/18/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
02/25/20 - 03/17/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/07/20 - 04/28/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Plymouth Creek Elementary School
16005 41st Ave N
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
01/29/20 - 02/19/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
02/26/20 - 03/18/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/08/20 - 04/29/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Sunset Hill Elementary School
13005 Sunset Trail
Plymouth, MN 55441
location map
01/30/20 - 02/20/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00 Register
02/27/20 - 03/19/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/09/20 - 04/30/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Westonka Hilltop Primary
5700 Game Farm Rd E
Minnetrista, MN 55364
location map
02/25/20 - 03/17/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
$ 99.00 Register
03/31/20 - 04/21/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-2 Tuesday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Westonka Shirley Hills Primary
2450 Wilshire Blvd
Mound, MN 55364
location map
02/14/20 - 03/13/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
$ 99.00 Register
04/03/20 - 04/24/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-2 Friday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Yinghua Academy
1616 Buchanan St NE
Minneapolis, MN 55413
location map
02/07/20 - 02/28/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  Register
04/10/20 - 05/08/20 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  Register