Classes, Camps & Events

Register for our After-School STEM/Engineering Club.  All new lessons for SY 2019-2020!

The Engineering For Kids STEM Club introduces students to a new, hands-on, lesson every week from various engineering disciplines. For each lesson, students focus on developing 21st Century skills such as problem solving, critical thinking and peer collaboration. These life skills provide students with the confidence to approach challenges in their lives and realize that they can succeed in almost anything! Engineering for Kids has a library of 300+ individual lessons which continues to grow so we never have to repeat lessons.

Community Ed Parks & Rec Private Schools
  • Minnetonka
  • Plymouth
  • Heritage Christian Academy
  • Providence Academy
  • Yinghua Academy
Location:
Class Type:
Grade:
Dates Class/Camp Grade Schedule Price

Bloomington Normandale Hills Elementary
9501 Toledo Ave S
Bloomington, MN 55437
location map
11/06/19 - 12/04/19 Coding Club: App Development 3-5 Wednesday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 99.00


Bloomington Oak Grove Elementary
1301 W 104th St
Minneapolis, MN 55431
location map
10/03/19 - 10/31/19 Coding Club: App Development 3-5 Thursday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 99.00


Bloomington Westwood Elementary
3701 W 108th St
Bloomington, MN 55431
location map
11/07/19 - 12/05/19 Coding Club: App Development 3-5 Thursday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 99.00


Eastern Carver Bluff Creek Elementary
2300 Coulter Blvd
Chanhassen, MN 55317
location map
09/12/19 - 10/03/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 99.00
10/10/19 - 10/31/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 99.00
11/21/19 - 12/12/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Eastern Carver Carver Elementary
11 Peavey Rd
Chaska, MN 55318
location map
09/17/19 - 10/08/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
$ 99.00
10/15/19 - 11/19/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
$ 99.00
11/26/19 - 12/17/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Eastern Carver Clover Ridge Elementary
114000 Hundertmark Rd
Chaska, MN 55318
location map
09/18/19 - 10/09/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
$ 99.00
10/23/19 - 11/13/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
$ 99.00
11/20/19 - 12/18/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Eastern Carver Jonathan Elementary
11 Peavey Rd
Chaska, MN 55318
location map
09/13/19 - 10/04/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 99.00
10/11/19 - 11/15/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 99.00
11/22/19 - 12/20/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Eastern Carver Victoria Elementary
9300 Red Fox Dr
Victoria, MN 55386
location map
09/16/19 - 10/07/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:55 PM - 4:55 PM
$ 99.00
10/14/19 - 11/04/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:55 PM - 4:55 PM
$ 99.00
11/18/19 - 12/09/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:55 PM - 4:55 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Eden Prairie Cedar Ridge Elementary
8905 Braxton Dr
Eden Prairie, MN 55347
location map
09/30/19 - 10/28/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
$ 95.00
11/11/19 - 12/09/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:00 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 95.00 Register
11/20/19 - 12/18/19 Coding Club: Creative Game Design 3-6 Wednesday
3:25 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 95.00 Register


Eden Prairie Eden Lake Elementary
12000 Anderson Lakes Pkwy
Eden Prairie, MN 55344
location map
10/03/19 - 11/07/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:40 PM - 4:45 PM
$ 95.00
11/14/19 - 12/12/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:40 PM - 4:45 PM
$ 95.00 Register


Eden Prairie Forest Hills Elementary
13708 Holly Rd
Eden Prairie, MN 55346
location map
10/01/19 - 10/29/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:00 PM - 4:05 PM
$ 95.00
11/12/19 - 12/10/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:00 PM - 4:05 PM
$ 95.00 Register


Eden Prairie Oak Point Elementary/Eagle Heights Spanish Im.
13400 Staring Lake Pkwy
Eden Prairie, MN 55347
location map
10/02/19 - 10/30/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
3:25 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 95.00
11/13/19 - 12/11/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
3:25 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 95.00 Register
11/21/19 - 12/19/19 Coding Club: Creative Game Design 3-6 Thursday
3:25 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 95.00 Register


Edina Concord Elementary
5900 Concord Ave
Edina, MN 55424
location map
09/20/19 - 10/11/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00
10/25/19 - 11/15/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00
11/22/19 - 12/20/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Edina Cornelia Elementary
7000 Cornelia Dr
Edina, MN 55435
location map
09/17/19 - 10/08/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00
10/22/19 - 11/12/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00
11/19/19 - 12/10/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Edina Countryside Elementary
5701 Benton Ave
Edina, MN 55436
location map
09/18/19 - 10/09/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00
10/23/19 - 11/13/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00
10/28/19 - 11/18/19 Coding Club: App Development 3-5 Monday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00
11/20/19 - 12/18/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Edina Creek Valley Elementary
6401 Gleason Rd
Edina, MN 55439
location map
09/19/19 - 10/10/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00
10/24/19 - 11/14/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00
10/29/19 - 11/19/19 Coding Club: App Development 3-5 Tuesday
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 125.00
11/21/19 - 12/19/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Edina Highlands Elementary
5505 Doncaster Way
Edina, MN 55439
location map
09/16/19 - 10/14/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00
10/21/19 - 11/11/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00
11/18/19 - 12/09/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Edina Normandale Elementary
2401, 5701 Normandale Rd
Edina, MN 55424
location map
09/20/19 - 10/11/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00
10/25/19 - 11/15/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00
11/22/19 - 12/20/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Heritage Christian Academy
15655 Bass Lake Rd
Maple Grove, MN 55311
map and directions
10/21/19 - 11/11/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
$ 99.00


ISD728 Hassan Elementary
14055 Orchid Ave
Rogers, MN 55374
location map
09/23/19 - 10/14/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00
11/18/19 - 12/16/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


ISD728 Otsego Elementary
8125 River Rd NE
Otsego, MN 55330
location map
09/25/19 - 10/23/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00
11/20/19 - 12/18/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


ISD728 Prairie View Elementary & MS
12220 80th St NE
Otsego, MN 55330
location map
09/24/19 - 10/15/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 99.00
11/19/19 - 12/17/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 99.00 Register


ISD728 Rogers Elementary
12521 Main St
Rogers, MN 55374
location map
09/19/19 - 10/10/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00
11/21/19 - 12/19/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Minnetonka Community Center
14600 Minnetonka Blvd
Minnetonka, MN 55345
location map
11/02/19 - 11/23/19 Zoo Camp K-3 Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 


Minnetonka Clear Springs Elementary
5701 County Rd 101
Minnetonka, MN 55345
location map
09/20/19 - 11/01/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00


Minnetonka Deephaven Elementary
4452 Vine Hill Rd
Wayzata, MN 55391
location map
11/22/19 - 12/20/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Minnetonka Groveland Elementary
17310 Minnetonka Blvd
Minnetonka, MN 55345
location map
09/18/19 - 10/09/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00
10/16/19 - 11/06/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00


Minnetonka Minnewashta Elementary
26350 Smithtown Rd
Excelsior, MN 55331
location map
09/24/19 - 10/15/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00
10/15/19 - 11/05/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00
11/22/19 - 12/20/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Minnetonka Scenic Heights Elementary
5650 Scenic Heights Dr
Minnetonka, MN 55345
location map
09/16/19 - 10/07/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00
09/16/19 - 10/07/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM
$ 99.00
10/14/19 - 11/04/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00
10/14/19 - 11/04/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM
$ 99.00
11/11/19 - 12/02/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register
11/11/19 - 12/02/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
4:35 PM - 5:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Mounds View Bel-Air Elementary
1800 5th St NW
New Brighton, MN 55112
location map
09/30/19 - 10/21/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
$ 99.00


Mounds View Island Lake Elementary
3555 Victoria St N
St. Paul, MN 55126
location map
10/02/19 - 10/23/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
$ 99.00


Mounds View Pinewood Elementary
5500 Quincy St
Mounds View, MN 55112
location map
10/03/19 - 10/24/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
$ 99.00


Mounds View Sunnyside Elementary
2070 County H
New Brighton, MN 55112
location map
10/01/19 - 10/22/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
$ 99.00


Mounds View Turtle Lake Elementary
1141 Lepak Ct
Shoreview, MN 55126
location map
11/07/19 - 12/05/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
$ 99.00


Mounds View Valentine Hills Elementary
1770 W County Rd E2
St. Paul, MN 55112
location map
10/04/19 - 11/15/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
$ 99.00


NSP Carver Elementary
2680 Upper Afton Road
Maplewood, MN 55119
location map
10/30/19 - 11/20/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
 


NSP Castle Elementary
6675 50th St N
St. Paul, MN 55128
location map
09/24/19 - 10/15/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
$ 99.00


NSP Cowern Elementary
2131 Margaret St N
St. Paul, MN 55109
location map
09/25/19 - 10/16/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
$ 99.00


NSP Eagle Point Elementary
7850 15th St N
Oakdale, MN 55128
location map
09/26/19 - 10/24/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
$ 99.00


NSP Oakdale Elementary
821 Glenbrook Ave N
Oakdale, MN 55128
location map
09/23/19 - 10/14/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
$ 99.00


NSP Richardson Elementary
2615 1st St N
North St Paul, MN 55109
location map
10/31/19 - 11/21/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
 


NSP Skyview Elementary
1100 Heron Ave N
Oakdale, MN 55128
location map
10/28/19 - 11/18/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
 


NSP Weaver Elementary
2135 Birmingham St
Maplewood, MN 55109
location map
10/29/19 - 11/19/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
 


Orono Intermediate School
685 Old Crystal Bay Rd N
Long Lake, MN 55356
location map
09/17/19 - 10/15/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
$ 99.00
10/23/19 - 11/13/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
$ 99.00


Osseo Basswood Elementary
15425 Bass Lake Rd
Maple Grove, MN 55311
location map
09/26/19 - 10/31/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
$ 99.00
11/07/19 - 12/05/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
$ 99.00


Osseo Oak View Elementary School
6710 E Fish Lake Rd
Maple Grove, MN 55369
location map
10/02/19 - 10/23/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00
11/06/19 - 12/04/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00


Osseo Rice Lake Elementary
13755 89th Ave N
Maple Grove, MN 55369
location map
10/04/19 - 11/01/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
$ 99.00
11/15/19 - 12/13/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Osseo Rush Creek Elementary
8801 County Rd 101
Maple Grove, MN 55311
location map
10/01/19 - 10/29/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00
11/05/19 - 11/26/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00


Osseo Weaver Lake Elementary
15900 Weaver Lake Elementary
Maple Grove, MN 55311
location map
09/30/19 - 10/21/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00
11/04/19 - 11/25/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
$ 99.00


Our Lady of the Lake Catholic School
2411 Commerce Blvd
Mound, MN 55364
location map
09/17/19 - 10/08/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 90.00
10/22/19 - 11/12/19 Coding Club: Creative Game Design 3-6 Tuesday
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
$ 100.00
11/19/19 - 12/10/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
$ 90.00 Register


Plymouth P&R Plymouth Creek Center
14800 34th Ave N
Plymouth, MN 55447
location map
11/02/19 - 11/23/19 Jr STEM Club Extended K-3 Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
11/02/19 - 11/23/19 Coding Club: App Development 3-6 Saturday
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


Providence Academy
15100 Schmidt Lake Rd
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
09/20/19 - 10/11/19 Coding Club: App Development 3-5 Friday
3:20 PM - 4:50 PM
 
09/20/19 - 10/11/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
 
11/01/19 - 11/22/19 Coding Club: App Development 3-5 Friday
3:20 PM - 4:50 PM
 
11/01/19 - 11/22/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:20 PM - 4:20 PM
 


Richfield Central Education Center
7145 Harriet Avenue S.
Richfield, MN 55423
location map
09/28/19 - 10/26/19 Jr STEM Club Extended K-3 Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 


Richfield STEM School
7020 12th Ave S
Minneapolis, MN 55423
location map
10/24/19 - 11/14/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:10 PM - 3:10 PM
$ 95.00


Roseville Brimhall Elementary
1744 County B Rd W
Roseville, MN 55113
location map
10/22/19 - 11/19/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
 
11/26/19 - 12/17/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
  Register


Roseville Emmet D. Williams Elementary
955 W County Rd D
Shoreview, MN 55126
location map
10/24/19 - 11/14/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
 
11/21/19 - 12/19/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
  Register


STMA Big Woods Elementary
13470 Frankfort Pkwy NE
St Michael, MN 55376
location map
09/19/19 - 10/10/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
$ 99.00
11/21/19 - 12/19/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


STMA Fieldstone Elementary
5255 Jansen Ave NE
St Michael, MN 55376
location map
09/23/19 - 10/14/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
$ 99.00
11/18/19 - 12/16/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


STMA St Michael Elementary
101 Central Ave W
St Michael, MN 55376
location map
09/25/19 - 10/23/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
$ 99.00
11/20/19 - 12/11/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Birchview Elementary School
425 Ranchview Ln N
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
10/04/19 - 11/01/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00
11/15/19 - 12/13/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Friday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Gleason Lake Elementary School
310 County Rd 101
Plymouth, MN 55447
location map
09/30/19 - 10/21/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00
10/28/19 - 11/18/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00
11/25/19 - 12/16/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Greenwood Elementary School
18005 Medina Rd
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
09/30/19 - 10/21/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00
10/28/19 - 11/18/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00
11/25/19 - 12/16/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Monday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Kimberly Lane Elementary School
17405 Old Rockford Rd
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
10/03/19 - 11/14/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00
11/21/19 - 12/19/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Meadow Ridge Elementary
17905 County Rd 47
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
10/01/19 - 10/22/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00
10/29/19 - 11/19/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00
11/26/19 - 12/17/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata North Woods Elementary
5425 Alvarado Ln N
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
09/25/19 - 10/16/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00
10/23/19 - 11/13/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00
11/20/19 - 12/18/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Oakwood Elementary School
17340 County Rd 6
Plymouth, MN 55447
location map
10/01/19 - 10/22/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00
10/29/19 - 11/19/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00
11/26/19 - 12/17/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Plymouth Creek Elementary School
16005 41st Ave N
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
09/25/19 - 10/16/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00
10/23/19 - 11/13/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00
11/20/19 - 12/18/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Wednesday
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Wayzata Sunset Hill Elementary School
13005 Sunset Trail
Plymouth, MN 55441
location map
10/03/19 - 10/31/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00
11/14/19 - 12/12/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Westonka Hilltop Primary
5700 Game Farm Rd E
Minnetrista, MN 55364
location map
10/22/19 - 11/12/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
$ 99.00
11/26/19 - 12/17/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-2 Tuesday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Westonka Shirley Hills Primary
2450 Wilshire Blvd
Mound, MN 55364
location map
10/22/19 - 11/12/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Tuesday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
$ 99.00
11/26/19 - 12/17/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-2 Tuesday
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
$ 99.00 Register


Yinghua Academy
1616 Buchanan St NE
Minneapolis, MN 55413
location map
10/10/19 - 11/07/19 Jr STEM/Engineering Club K-3 Thursday
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
 


Richfield Middle School
7461 Oliver Ave S
Richfield, MN 55423
location map
11/16/19 - 12/14/19 Coding Club: App Development 3-6 Saturday
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 139.00 Register