B3 Bricks Bots & Beakers - Plano, Allen, McKinney, Frisco
Calendar
Show information for the following location(s):
2017
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2019

June, 2018

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
May 27 May 2722822923031June 1 Jun 1202
The Learning Experience (McKinney)
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
TBA

The Learning Experience (Castle Hills)
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
TBA
Legacy Montessori Academy
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
10:00 AM

Aspiring Minds
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
2:30 PM
Alfa Montessori - Rasor
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
1:45 PM

Guidepost Montessori (Timber Ridge)
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
3:15 PM
  
Wonderland McKinney
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
9:00 AM

Allen Montessori Academy
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
2:45 PM
 
03204405406207208409
The Learning Experience (McKinney)
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
TBA

The Learning Experience (Castle Hills)
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
TBA
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Kid Code – Amazing Apps
9:00 AM

Legacy Montessori Academy
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
10:00 AM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Refraction Action – Rainbow STEAM
1:30 PM

Aspiring Minds
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
2:30 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Kid Code – Amazing Apps
9:00 AM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Refraction Action – Rainbow STEAM
1:30 PM

Alfa Montessori - Rasor
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
1:45 PM

Guidepost Montessori (Timber Ridge)
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
3:15 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Kid Code – Amazing Apps
9:00 AM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Refraction Action – Rainbow STEAM
1:30 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Kid Code – Amazing Apps
9:00 AM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Refraction Action – Rainbow STEAM
1:30 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Kid Code – Amazing Apps
9:00 AM

Wonderland McKinney
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
9:00 AM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Refraction Action – Rainbow STEAM
1:30 PM

Allen Montessori Academy
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
2:45 PM
 
10211612513414415616
The Learning Experience (McKinney)
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
TBA

The Learning Experience (Castle Hills)
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
TBA
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Bots Beginning Robotics with LEGO® WeDo
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Jurassic Jamboree
9:00 AM

Legacy Montessori Academy
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
10:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Refraction Action – Rainbow STEAM
1:00 PM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Chemistry Wizards Potions Lab
1:30 PM

Aspiring Minds
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
2:30 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Bots Beginning Robotics with LEGO® WeDo
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Jurassic Jamboree
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Refraction Action – Rainbow STEAM
1:00 PM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Chemistry Wizards Potions Lab
1:30 PM

Alfa Montessori - Rasor
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
1:45 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Bots Beginning Robotics with LEGO® WeDo
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Jurassic Jamboree
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Refraction Action – Rainbow STEAM
1:00 PM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Chemistry Wizards Potions Lab
1:30 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Bots Beginning Robotics with LEGO® WeDo
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Jurassic Jamboree
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Refraction Action – Rainbow STEAM
1:00 PM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Chemistry Wizards Potions Lab
1:30 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Bots Beginning Robotics with LEGO® WeDo
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Jurassic Jamboree
9:00 AM

Wonderland McKinney
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Refraction Action – Rainbow STEAM
1:00 PM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Chemistry Wizards Potions Lab
1:30 PM

Allen Montessori Academy
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
2:45 PM
 
17218619520421422623
The Learning Experience (McKinney)
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
TBA

The Learning Experience (Castle Hills)
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
TBA
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3: Star Builders-Episode I
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Chemistry Wizards Potions Lab
9:00 AM

Legacy Montessori Academy
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
10:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Minecraft STEAM Mania Class
1:00 PM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Future Vets
1:30 PM

Aspiring Minds
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
2:30 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3: Star Builders-Episode I
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Chemistry Wizards Potions Lab
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Minecraft STEAM Mania Class
1:00 PM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Future Vets
1:30 PM

Alfa Montessori - Rasor
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
1:45 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3: Star Builders-Episode I
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Chemistry Wizards Potions Lab
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Minecraft STEAM Mania Class
1:00 PM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Future Vets
1:30 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3: Star Builders-Episode I
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Chemistry Wizards Potions Lab
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Minecraft STEAM Mania Class
1:00 PM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Future Vets
1:30 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3: Star Builders-Episode I
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Chemistry Wizards Potions Lab
9:00 AM

Wonderland McKinney
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Minecraft STEAM Mania Class
1:00 PM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
B3 Future Vets
1:30 PM

Allen Montessori Academy
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
2:45 PM
 
24225726627528529730
The Learning Experience (McKinney)
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
TBA

The Learning Experience (Castle Hills)
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
TBA
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Frozen STEM
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Super Hero STEM
9:00 AM

Legacy Montessori Academy
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
10:00 AM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Elementary Engineering with LEGO
1:00 PM

Frisco Athletic Center
Super Hero STEM
1:00 PM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Bots Early Robotics
1:00 PM

Aspiring Minds
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
2:30 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Frozen STEM
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Super Hero STEM
9:00 AM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Elementary Engineering with LEGO
1:00 PM

Frisco Athletic Center
Super Hero STEM
1:00 PM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Bots Early Robotics
1:00 PM

Alfa Montessori - Rasor
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
1:45 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Frozen STEM
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Super Hero STEM
9:00 AM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Elementary Engineering with LEGO
1:00 PM

Frisco Athletic Center
Super Hero STEM
1:00 PM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Bots Early Robotics
1:00 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Frozen STEM
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Super Hero STEM
9:00 AM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Elementary Engineering with LEGO
1:00 PM

Frisco Athletic Center
Super Hero STEM
1:00 PM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Bots Early Robotics
1:00 PM
Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Frozen STEM
9:00 AM

SMU-in-Plano
Super Hero STEM
9:00 AM

Wonderland McKinney
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
9:00 AM

Plano Tom Muehlenbeck Recreation Center
Elementary Engineering with LEGO
1:00 PM

Frisco Athletic Center
Super Hero STEM
1:00 PM

SMU-in-Plano
B3 Bots Early Robotics
1:00 PM

Allen Montessori Academy
B3 Bricks Bots Beakers Preschool Program
2:45 PM