Classes, Camps & Events

Winter-Spring 2020

Register for our After-School STEM/Engineering Club.  ALL NEW LESSONS each session.

The Engineering For Kids STEM Club introduces students to a new, hands-on, lesson every week from various engineering disciplines. For each lesson, students focus on developing 21st Century skills such as problem solving, critical thinking and peer collaboration. These life skills provide students with the confidence to approach challenges in their lives and realize that they can succeed in almost anything! Engineering for Kids has a library of 300+ individual lessons which continues to grow so we never have to repeat lessons.

Registration info for HCA & OLL: Classes are on WAITLIST status until they meet the minimum number of students.  Proceed with registration as normal to secure your slot. Payment requests will be sent when the class is confirmed to run.

 

Click for SUMMER 2020 info

Location:
Class Type:
Grade:
Dates Class/Camp Grade Schedule Price

Anoka-Hennepin Jackson Middle School
6000 109th Ave N
Champlin, MN 55316
location map
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 STEM: Amazing Race 3-7 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors K-3 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 Robotics: Robot Olympics 3-7 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 3D Printing: Intro to Engineering 3-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 Jr STEM: Zoo Camp K-3 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Wings, Wheels & Sails K-3 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 STEM: Survivor Island 3-7 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 STEM: Engineering Wizards 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities K-3 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Games 3-7 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


Bloomington Olson Middle School
4551 W 102nd St
Minneapolis, Bloomington 55437
location map
06/22/20 - 06/26/20 Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead K-4 Mon - Fri
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 185.00
06/22/20 - 06/26/20 3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot 3-7 Mon - Fri
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 185.00
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft 3-7 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 150.00
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 Jr STEM: Zoo Camp K-3 Mon - Thu
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 150.00
07/20/20 - 07/24/20 Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Games 2-5 Mon - Fri
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 185.00
07/20/20 - 07/24/20 Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects 3-7 Mon - Fri
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 185.00
08/03/20 - 08/07/20 STEM: Disaster Engineering 3-8 Mon - Fri
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 185.00
08/03/20 - 08/07/20 Coding: Scratch 3.0: Projects 4-7 Mon - Fri
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
$ 185.00


Eastern Carver Family Learning Center: Summer opens Mar 15
110600 Village Rd
Summer Registration starts Mar 15
Chaska, 55318
location map
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 3D Printing: Intro to Engineering 4-7 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 141.00
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot 4-7 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 141.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 Coding: Web Apps 4-7 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 141.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects 2-5 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 141.00
08/10/20 - 08/13/20 STEM: Disaster Engineering 4-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 141.00
08/10/20 - 08/13/20 STEM: Science of the Human Body & Biomedical Solut 4-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 141.00


Eden Prairie Oak Point/Eagle Heights: Summer opens Feb 10
13400 Staring Lake Pkwy
Summer Registration starts Feb 10
Eden Prairie, MN 55347
location map
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors K-3 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 137.00
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 137.00
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead K-3 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 137.00
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 137.00
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects 2-5 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 137.00
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 STEM: Disaster Engineering 3-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 137.00
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 137.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 137.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 Jr Coding: Scratch Jr K-3 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 137.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 STEM: Survivor Island 3-7 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 137.00
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft 3-7 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 137.00
08/03/20 - 08/06/20 3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot 3-7 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 137.00
08/10/20 - 08/13/20 Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities K-3 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 137.00


Edina Concord Elementary: Summer opens Feb 18
5900 Concord Ave
Summer Registration starts Feb 18
Edina, MN 55424
location map
06/08/20 - 06/11/20 Jr STEM: Zoo Camp K-3 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/08/20 - 06/11/20 STEM: Engineering For Good 3-5 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/15/20 - 06/18/20 Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors K-3 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/15/20 - 06/18/20 Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones 3-5 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/15/20 - 06/18/20 Jr Coding: Scratch Jr K-3 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/15/20 - 06/18/20 STEM: Amazing Race 3-5 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 Coding: Web Apps 3-5 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities K-3 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 STEM: Momentum Madness 3-5 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 Coding: Creative Game Design Camp 3-5 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics 3-5 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 3D Printing: Intro to Engineering 3-5 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot 3-5 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects 2-5 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse 3-5 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 Jr STEM: Wings, Wheels & Sails K-3 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 Robotics: Robot Olympics 3-5 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 STEM: Disaster Engineering 3-5 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
08/03/20 - 08/06/20 Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
08/03/20 - 08/06/20 STEM: Survivor Island 3-5 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00


Forest Lake Area High School
6101 Scandia Trail N
Forest Lake, 55025
location map
06/08/20 - 06/11/20 STEM: Disaster Engineering 3-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
06/08/20 - 06/11/20 STEM: Survivor Island 3-7 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


Golden Valley Brookview
316 Brookview Pkwy S
Golden Valley, MN 55426
location map
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


Hopkins Eisenhower Community Center: Summer opens Feb 12
1001 MN-7
Summer Registration starts Feb 12
Hopkins, MN 55305
location map
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 135.00
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 135.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 Coding: Creative Game Design Camp 3-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 135.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 135.00
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 STEM: Engineering For Good 3-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 135.00
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 135.00


ISD 728 Handke Center
1170 Main St NW
Elk River, MN 55330
location map
07/06/20 - 07/10/20 Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities K-3 Mon - Fri
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/06/20 - 07/10/20 Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft 3-8 Mon - Fri
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
08/10/20 - 08/14/20 STEM: Engineering Wizards 3-8 Mon - Fri
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
08/10/20 - 08/14/20 Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones 3-8 Mon - Fri
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


ISD728 Hassan Elementary
14055 Orchid Ave
Rogers, MN 55374
location map
08/03/20 - 08/07/20 Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week K-4 Mon - Fri
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
08/03/20 - 08/07/20 STEM: Science of the Human Body & Biomedical Solut 3-8 Mon - Fri
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


ISD728 Otsego Elementary
8125 River Rd NE
Otsego, MN 55330
location map
07/20/20 - 07/24/20 Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities 3-7 Mon - Fri
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/20/20 - 07/24/20 Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers K-4 Mon - Fri
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


Minnetonka Community Center
14600 Minnetonka Blvd
Minnetonka, MN 55345
location map
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 STEM: Survivor Island 3-6 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


Minnetonka Groveland Elementary: Summer opens Feb 4
17310 Minnetonka Blvd
Summer Registration starts Feb 4
Minnetonka, MN 55345
location map
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 3D Printing: Intro to Engineering 3-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 Jr STEM: Zoo Camp K-3 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00


Minnetonka Scenic Heights Elementary: Summer opens Feb 4
5650 Scenic Heights Dr
Summer Registration starts Feb 4
Minnetonka, MN 55345
location map
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 Jr Coding: Scratch Jr K-3 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 Robotics: Robot Olympics 3-7 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 159.00
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 STEM: Science of the Human Body & Biomedical Solut 3-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 159.00


Mounds View Chippewa Middle School
5000 Hodgson Rd Connection
North Oaks, MN 55126
location map
06/15/20 - 06/18/20 3D Printing: Intro to Engineering 3-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 140.00
06/15/20 - 06/18/20 3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 140.00
06/15/20 - 06/18/20 Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 140.00
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors K-3 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 140.00
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 140.00
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 140.00
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 140.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 140.00
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 Jr STEM: Zoo Camp K-3 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 140.00
08/10/20 - 08/13/20 STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics 3-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 140.00


Plymouth P&R Plymouth Creek Center
14800 34th Ave N
Plymouth, MN 55447
location map
06/08/20 - 06/11/20 Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
06/08/20 - 06/11/20 STEM: Amazing Race 3-6 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 STEM: Disaster Engineering 3-6 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse 3-6 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
08/10/20 - 08/13/20 Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones 3-6 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
08/10/20 - 08/13/20 STEM: Science of the Human Body & Biomedical Solut 3-6 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


Shakopee Comm Ed
1200 Town Square
Shakopee, MN 55379
location map
06/09/20 - 06/12/20 STEM: Hardware Engineering 4-5 Tue - Fri
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Zoo Camp K-3 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 STEM: Disaster Engineering 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


STMA Middle School East
4862 Naber Ave NE
St. Michael, MN 55376
location map
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse 3-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 STEM: Engineering Wizards 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


STMA St Michael Elementary
101 Central Ave W
St Michael, MN 55376
location map
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
 
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


St. Paul P&R Langford Recreation Center
30 Langford Park
St Paul, MN 55108
location map
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
08/03/20 - 08/06/20 STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 


St. Paul P&R North Dale Recreation Center
1414 St Albans St N
St Paul, MN 55117
location map
08/03/20 - 08/06/20 STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse 3-6 Mon - Thu
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
 
08/03/20 - 08/06/20 Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones 3-6 Mon - Thu
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
 


St. Paul P&R Northwest Como Recreation Center
1550 Hamline Ave N
St Paul, 55108
location map
06/15/20 - 06/18/20 Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week K-4 Mon - Thu
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
 
08/10/20 - 08/13/20 3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot 3-8 Mon - Thu
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
 


Wayzata Meadow Ridge Elementary: Summer Opens Mar 1
17905 County Rd 47
Summer Registration starts Mar 1
Plymouth, MN 55446
location map
06/15/20 - 06/18/20 3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot 3-7 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 145.00
06/15/20 - 06/18/20 Coding: Web Apps 3-7 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 145.00
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 145.00
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 STEM: Science of the Human Body & Biomedical Solut 3-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 145.00
06/22/20 - 06/25/20 STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 145.00
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 145.00
06/29/20 - 07/02/20 STEM: Engineering Wizards 3-8 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 145.00
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 145.00
07/06/20 - 07/09/20 STEM: Amazing Race 3-7 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 145.00
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean K-4 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 145.00
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 145.00
07/13/20 - 07/16/20 STEM: Engineering For Good 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 145.00
07/20/20 - 07/23/20 STEM: Disaster Engineering 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 145.00
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 Jr Coding: Scratch Jr K-3 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 145.00
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 STEM: Survivor Island 3-7 Mon - Thu
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$ 145.00
07/27/20 - 07/30/20 Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones 3-8 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 145.00
08/03/20 - 08/06/20 Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week K-4 Mon - Thu
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$ 145.00