Calendar
Location:
2020
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2022

August, 2021

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
August 1 Aug 102120312041205120607
 
W-OW
Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones
8:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Register
Details

W-OW
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
8:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Register
Details

EC-FLC
Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
STEM: Engineering Wizards
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

H-Eis Elem
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

W-OW
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
12:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Register
Details

CT-ECC
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

EC-FLC
3D Printing: Gizmos & Gadgets
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

H-Eis Elem
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details
W-OW
Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones
8:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Register
Details

W-OW
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
8:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Register
Details

EC-FLC
Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
STEM: Engineering Wizards
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

H-Eis Elem
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

W-OW
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
12:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Register
Details

CT-ECC
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

EC-FLC
3D Printing: Gizmos & Gadgets
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

H-Eis Elem
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details
W-OW
Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones
8:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Register
Details

W-OW
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
8:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Register
Details

EC-FLC
Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
STEM: Engineering Wizards
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

H-Eis Elem
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

W-OW
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
12:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Register
Details

CT-ECC
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

EC-FLC
3D Printing: Gizmos & Gadgets
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

H-Eis Elem
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details
W-OW
Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones
8:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Register
Details

W-OW
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
8:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Register
Details

EC-FLC
Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
STEM: Engineering Wizards
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

H-Eis Elem
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

W-OW
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
12:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Register
Details

CT-ECC
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

EC-FLC
3D Printing: Gizmos & Gadgets
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

H-Eis Elem
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details
  
080951051151251314
 
Ed-SV MS
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Ot
Robotics: Robot Olympics
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Ot
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details
Ed-SV MS
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Ot
Robotics: Robot Olympics
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Ot
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details
Ed-SV MS
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Ot
Robotics: Robot Olympics
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Ot
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details
Ed-SV MS
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Ot
Robotics: Robot Olympics
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-SV MS
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Ot
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details
  
15161718192021
       
22232425262728
       
293031September 1 Sep 1020304