Calendar
Show information for the following location(s):
2019
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2021

July, 2020

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
June 28 Jun 2829113011July 1 Jul 11102110304
 
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-GL
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Robotics: Robot Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-GL
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Robotics: Robot Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-GL
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Robotics: Robot Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Great Outdoors
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-GL
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Robotics: Robot Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
  
05061507150815091510211
 
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
3D Printing: Intro to Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

ISD728-H
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-SH
Jr Coding: Scratch Jr
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

ISD728-H
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

M-SH
Robotics: Robot Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
3D Printing: Intro to Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

ISD728-H
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-SH
Jr Coding: Scratch Jr
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

ISD728-H
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

M-SH
Robotics: Robot Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
3D Printing: Intro to Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

ISD728-H
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-SH
Jr Coding: Scratch Jr
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

ISD728-H
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

M-SH
Robotics: Robot Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
3D Printing: Intro to Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

ISD728-H
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-SH
Jr Coding: Scratch Jr
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

ISD728-H
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

M-SH
Robotics: Robot Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
Coding: Take Flight with UAV Drones
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
ISD728-H
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

ISD728-H
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
 
1213191419151916191718
 
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
STEM: Disaster Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
3D Printing: Intro to Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

GV-BV
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-SH
STEM: Science of the Human Body & Biomedical Solut
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ply-PCC
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

StMA-StM
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Wings, Wheels & Sails
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

GV-BV
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ply-PCC
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
STEM: Disaster Engineering
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

StMA-StM
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
STEM: Disaster Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
3D Printing: Intro to Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

GV-BV
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-SH
STEM: Science of the Human Body & Biomedical Solut
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ply-PCC
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

StMA-StM
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Wings, Wheels & Sails
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

GV-BV
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ply-PCC
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
STEM: Disaster Engineering
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

StMA-StM
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
STEM: Disaster Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
3D Printing: Intro to Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

GV-BV
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-SH
STEM: Science of the Human Body & Biomedical Solut
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ply-PCC
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

StMA-StM
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Wings, Wheels & Sails
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

GV-BV
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ply-PCC
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
STEM: Disaster Engineering
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

StMA-StM
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
STEM: Disaster Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
3D Printing: Intro to Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

GV-BV
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-SH
STEM: Science of the Human Body & Biomedical Solut
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ply-PCC
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

StMA-StM
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Wings, Wheels & Sails
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

GV-BV
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
Jr STEM: Engineering in The Ocean
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ply-PCC
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Shak-CE
STEM: Disaster Engineering
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

StMA-StM
Jr STEM: Going Bananaas Toylab
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
  
19202121212221232124425
 
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Games
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EC-FLC
Coding: Web Apps
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
Coding: Creative Game Design Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-GL
3D Printing: Intro to Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
STEM: Engineering Wizards
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EC-FLC
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr Coding: Scratch Jr
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

M-GL
3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

SPPR-LRC
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Games
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EC-FLC
Coding: Web Apps
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
Coding: Creative Game Design Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-GL
3D Printing: Intro to Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
STEM: Engineering Wizards
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EC-FLC
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr Coding: Scratch Jr
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

M-GL
3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

SPPR-LRC
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Games
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EC-FLC
Coding: Web Apps
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
Coding: Creative Game Design Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-GL
3D Printing: Intro to Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
STEM: Engineering Wizards
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EC-FLC
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr Coding: Scratch Jr
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

M-GL
3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

SPPR-LRC
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Inventors Workshop
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Full Speed Ahead
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Games
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EC-FLC
Coding: Web Apps
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
Coding: Creative Game Design Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-GL
3D Printing: Intro to Engineering
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
STEM: Engineering Wizards
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EC-FLC
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Jr Coding: Scratch Jr
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
STEM: Survivor Island
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
STEM: Eggs-traordinary Olympics
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

M-GL
3D Printing: Build Your Own Robot
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Wreck-It Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

SPPR-LRC
Jr STEM: Science Doll Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
BL-OMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Games
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

BL-OMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Projects
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM: Science of Superpowers
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
 
26271028102910301031August 1 Aug 1
 
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Wings, Wheels & Sails
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Robotics: Robot Olympics
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
STEM: Engineering For Good
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-GL
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Games
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
STEM: Disaster Engineering
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Wings, Wheels & Sails
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Robotics: Robot Olympics
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
STEM: Engineering For Good
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-GL
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Games
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
STEM: Disaster Engineering
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Wings, Wheels & Sails
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Robotics: Robot Olympics
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
STEM: Engineering For Good
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-GL
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Games
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
STEM: Disaster Engineering
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details
AH-JMS
Jr STEM: MinecraftEdu: Building Cities
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Jr STEM: Wings, Wheels & Sails
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
Robotics: Robot Olympics
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
STEM: Engineering For Good
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

M-GL
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

AH-JMS
Coding: Scratch 3.0: Basic Games
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

EP-OPEH
Coding: Computer Building with Minecraft
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

Ed-Conc
STEM: Disaster Engineering
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

H-Eis CC
STEM: Engineer's Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details

MV-Ch MS
Jr STEM: Zoo Camp
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Details