Calendar
Show information for the following location(s):
2019
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2021

February, 2020

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
January 26 Jan 26274287296308316February 1 Feb 11
 
W-GW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

Ed-HL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

W-GL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

EC-Vict
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:55 PM - 4:55 PM
Register
Details
W-MR
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

W-OW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

Ed-Corn
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

Ed-CV
Coding Club: Creative Game Design
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

EC-Carver
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
Register
Details

M-CS
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

Os-RC
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
W-NW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

W-PC
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

EC-Clover
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Register
Details

NSP-SkyV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
Register
Details

OS-OV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
W-KL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

Ed-CV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

W-SH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

EC-Bluff
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Register
Details

AveMaria
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Details

AveMaria
Coding Club: App Development
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Details

OLL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Waitlist
Details

Os-BW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
Register
Details
Ed-Conc
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

E-Norm
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

W-BV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

EC-J
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Register
Details

M-SH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

Os-RL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
Register
Details
Ply-PCC
Jr STEM Club Extended
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details
020390470580670710081
 
StMA-FS
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Register
Details

W-GW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

Ed-HL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

M-Exc
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Register
Details

W-GL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

M-MW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

EC-Vict
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:55 PM - 4:55 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details

Os-WL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
W-MR
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

W-OW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

Ed-Corn
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

Ed-CV
Coding Club: Creative Game Design
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

EC-Carver
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
Register
Details

MCA
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Register
Details

M-CS
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details
StMA-StM
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Register
Details

W-NW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

W-PC
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

EC-Clover
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Register
Details

NSP-SkyV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-R
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details

OS-OV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
W-KL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

Ed-CV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

W-SH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

EC-Bluff
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Register
Details

AveMaria
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Details

AveMaria
Coding Club: App Development
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Details

OLL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Waitlist
Details
Ed-Conc
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

E-Norm
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

W-BV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

EC-J
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Register
Details

PA
Coding Club: Scratch Intro
3:20 PM - 4:50 PM
Register
Details

M-SH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-PV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Register
Details

Os-RL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
Register
Details

NSP-Carver
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
Register
Details

Yinghua
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Register
Details
Ply-PCC
Jr STEM Club Extended
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details
09101111812713101410151
 
StMA-FS
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Register
Details

W-GW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

Ed-HL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

HCA
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Waitlist
Details

M-Exc
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Register
Details

W-GL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

M-MW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

B-NH
Coding Club: Creative Game Design
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Register
Details

EC-Vict
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:55 PM - 4:55 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details

Os-WL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
W-MR
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

W-OW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

Ed-Corn
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

Ed-CV
Coding Club: Creative Game Design
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

MCA
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Register
Details

M-CS
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

RV-BH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
Register
Details

Os-RC
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
StMA-StM
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Register
Details

W-NW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

W-PC
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

EC-Clover
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-R
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details

OS-OV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
StMA-BW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Register
Details

W-KL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

Ed-CV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

W-SH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

EC-Bluff
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Register
Details

M-GL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

AveMaria
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Details

AveMaria
Coding Club: App Development
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Details

OLL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Waitlist
Details

ISD728-Hs
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
Ed-Conc
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

E-Norm
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

W-BV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

EC-J
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Register
Details

PA
Coding Club: Scratch Intro
3:20 PM - 4:50 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-PV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Register
Details

Os-RL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
Register
Details

NSP-Carver
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
Register
Details

We-SH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
Register
Details

Yinghua
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Register
Details
Ply-PCC
Coding Club: App Development
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details
16172186197206217222
 
B-NH
Coding Club: Creative Game Design
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Register
Details

Os-WL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
W-MR
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

W-OW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

MCA
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Register
Details

M-CS
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

RV-BH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
Register
Details

Os-RC
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
StMA-StM
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Register
Details

W-NW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

W-PC
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

EC-Clover
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Register
Details

FL-Col
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-R
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
StMA-BW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Register
Details

W-SH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

EC-Bluff
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Register
Details

M-GL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

Os-BW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Hs
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
W-BV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

EC-J
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Register
Details

PA
Coding Club: Scratch Intro
3:20 PM - 4:50 PM
Register
Details

M-SH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-PV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Register
Details

We-SH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
Register
Details

Yinghua
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Register
Details
GV-BV
Coding Club: App Development
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

Ply-PCC
Coding Club: App Development
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details
232412258268278287292
 
StMA-FS
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Register
Details

W-GW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

Ed-CS
Coding Club: Creative Game Design
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-HL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

HCA
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Waitlist
Details

M-Exc
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Register
Details

W-GL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

M-MW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

B-NH
Coding Club: Creative Game Design
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Register
Details

EC-Vict
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:55 PM - 4:55 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Ot
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details

Os-WL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
W-OW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

Ed-Corn
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

EC-Carver
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:35 PM - 3:35 PM
Register
Details

MCA
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Register
Details

M-CS
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

We-HT
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
Register
Details

RV-BH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM
Register
Details

Os-RC
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
StMA-StM
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Register
Details

W-NW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

W-PC
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:25 PM - 3:25 PM
Register
Details

Ed-CS
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Register
Details

M-DH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Register
Details

FL-Col
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Register
Details

Or-Int
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-R
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
StMA-BW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
2:15 PM - 3:15 PM
Register
Details

Ed-Conc
Coding Club: App Development
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

Ed-Corn
Coding Club: Creative Game Design
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details

W-SH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

M-GL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

OLL
STEM: Aerospace Engineering
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Waitlist
Details

Os-BW
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-Hs
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Register
Details
W-BV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Register
Details

PA
Coding Club: Scratch Intro
3:20 PM - 4:50 PM
Register
Details

M-SH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Register
Details

ISD728-PV
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Register
Details

Os-RL
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:35 PM - 4:35 PM
Register
Details

We-SH
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
3:50 PM - 4:50 PM
Register
Details

Yinghua
Jr STEM/Engineering Club
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Register
Details
GV-BV
Coding Club: App Development
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Register
Details

Ply-PCC
Coding Club: App Development
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Register
Details