Kindermusik with Danielle
Studio Calendar

We love to provide not just outstanding Kindermusik classes and private instrument lessons, but also opportunities for families to meet and celebrate quality time together! Some events require an RSVP, enrollment, or ticket to attend. Hover over an event title for more information. 

Show information for the following location(s):
2018
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2020

March, 2019

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
February 24 Feb 24255262273283March 1 Mar 13023
 
Foundations
9:30 AM
Ms. Danielle

Level 2
10:30 AM
Ms. Danielle

Level 3
4:30 PM
Ms. Sharon

Level 4
5:30 PM
Ms. Sharon

Ukelele Kids' Club
6:30 PM
Mr. Sandifer
Level 1
5:30 PM
Ms. Danielle

Kindermusik for the Young Child
6:30 PM
Ms. Danielle
Level 1
9:30 AM
Ms. Sharon

Level 3
10:30 AM
Ms. Sharon

Foundations
6:00 PM
Ms. Jessica
Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Danielle

Foundations
11:00 AM
Ms. Danielle

Mixed Ages
6:00 PM
Ms. Sharon
Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Sharon

Level 2
11:00 AM
Ms. Sharon

Foundations
12:30 PM
Ms. Danielle
Foundations
9:00 AM
Ms. Jessica

Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Nichelle

Level 2
11:00 AM
Ms. Nichelle
03045052063073083093
 
Foundations
9:30 AM
Ms. Danielle

Level 2
10:30 AM
Ms. Danielle

Level 3
4:30 PM
Ms. Sharon

Level 4
5:30 PM
Ms. Sharon

Ukelele Kids' Club
6:30 PM
Mr. Sandifer
Level 1
5:30 PM
Ms. Danielle

Kindermusik for the Young Child
6:30 PM
Ms. Danielle
Level 1
9:30 AM
Ms. Sharon

Level 3
10:30 AM
Ms. Sharon

Foundations
6:00 PM
Ms. Jessica
Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Danielle

Foundations
11:00 AM
Ms. Danielle

Mixed Ages
6:00 PM
Ms. Sharon
Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Sharon

Level 2
11:00 AM
Ms. Sharon

Foundations
12:30 PM
Ms. Danielle
Foundations
9:00 AM
Ms. Jessica

Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Nichelle

Level 2
11:00 AM
Ms. Nichelle
10111121131141151163
 
Spring Break
Spring Break
Spring Break
Spring Break
Spring Break
Kindermusik Play-date
9:30 AM
Ms. Danielle

Kindermusik Play-date
10:15 AM
Ms. Sharon

Spring Break
17185192203213223233
 
Foundations
9:30 AM
Ms. Danielle

Level 2
10:30 AM
Ms. Danielle

Level 3
4:30 PM
Ms. Sharon

Level 4
5:30 PM
Ms. Sharon

Ukelele Kids' Club
6:30 PM
Mr. Sandifer
Level 1
5:30 PM
Ms. Danielle

Kindermusik for the Young Child
6:30 PM
Ms. Danielle
Level 1
9:30 AM
Ms. Sharon

Level 3
10:30 AM
Ms. Sharon

Foundations
6:00 PM
Ms. Jessica
Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Danielle

Foundations
11:00 AM
Ms. Danielle

Mixed Ages
6:00 PM
Ms. Sharon
Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Sharon

Level 2
11:00 AM
Ms. Sharon
Register

Foundations
12:30 PM
Ms. Danielle
Foundations
9:00 AM
Ms. Jessica
Register

Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Nichelle
Register

Level 2
11:00 AM
Ms. Nichelle
Register
24255262273283293303
 
Foundations
9:30 AM
Ms. Danielle
Register

Level 2
10:30 AM
Ms. Danielle
Register

Level 3
4:30 PM
Ms. Sharon
Register

Level 4
5:30 PM
Ms. Sharon

Ukelele Kids' Club
6:30 PM
Mr. Sandifer
Register
Level 1
5:30 PM
Ms. Danielle
Register

Kindermusik for the Young Child
6:30 PM
Ms. Danielle
Register
Level 1
9:30 AM
Ms. Sharon

Level 3
10:30 AM
Ms. Sharon
Register

Foundations
6:00 PM
Ms. Jessica
Register
Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Danielle

Foundations
11:00 AM
Ms. Danielle
Register

Mixed Ages
6:00 PM
Ms. Sharon
Register
Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Sharon

Level 2
11:00 AM
Ms. Sharon
Register

Foundations
12:30 PM
Ms. Danielle
Foundations
9:00 AM
Ms. Jessica
Register

Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Nichelle
Register

Level 2
11:00 AM
Ms. Nichelle
Register
31April 1 Apr 16022033043053063
 
Foundations
9:30 AM
Ms. Danielle
Register

Level 2
10:30 AM
Ms. Danielle
Register

Level 3
4:30 PM
Ms. Sharon
Register

Level 4
5:30 PM
Ms. Sharon

Ukelele Kids' Club
6:30 PM
Mr. Sandifer
Register

Ukulele for Adults (& Teens)
7:30 PM
Mr. Sandifer
Register
Level 1
5:30 PM
Ms. Danielle
Register

Kindermusik for the Young Child
6:30 PM
Ms. Danielle
Register
Level 1
9:30 AM
Ms. Sharon

Level 3
10:30 AM
Ms. Sharon
Register

Foundations
6:00 PM
Ms. Jessica
Register
Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Danielle

Foundations
11:00 AM
Ms. Danielle
Register

Mixed Ages
6:00 PM
Ms. Sharon
Register
Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Sharon

Level 2
11:00 AM
Ms. Sharon
Register

Foundations
12:30 PM
Ms. Danielle
Foundations
9:00 AM
Ms. Jessica
Register

Level 1
10:00 AM
Ms. Nichelle
Register

Level 2
11:00 AM
Ms. Nichelle
Register