Class Times

Enrolments are accepted at any time during the year / term.
 

Weekly Classes: Choose your class & click 'Register' to enrol.

 

Trial Classes:

Click Here to Book a Trial

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class Type:
Instructor:
Day & Time Start Date Runs for Teacher Enrol

ART
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 12/10/20 0 Shannon Bellamy Register
Monday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 12/10/20 0 Shannon Bellamy Register
Monday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 12/10/20 0 Shannon Bellamy Register
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 13/10/20 0 Lee Seaman Waitlist
Tuesday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 13/10/20 0 Shannon Bellamy Register
Tuesday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 13/10/20 0 Shannon Bellamy Register
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 14/10/20 0 Lee Seaman Waitlist
Wednesday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 14/10/20 0 Rachel O'Brien Register
Wednesday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 14/10/20 0 Rachel O'Brien Register
Thursday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 12/10/20 0 Charlotte De Wit Register
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 15/10/20 0 Charlotte De Wit Register
Thursday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 15/10/20 0 Charlotte De Wit Register


DRAMA
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 12/10/20 0 Charlotte De Wit Register
Monday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 12/10/20 0 Charlotte De Wit Register
Monday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 12/10/20 0 Charlotte De Wit Register
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 13/10/20 0 Alex Hussein Register
Tuesday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 13/10/20 0 Alex Hussein Register
Tuesday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 13/10/20 0 Matthew Harper
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 14/10/20 0 Matthew Harper Register
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 15/10/20 0 Alex Hussein Register
Thursday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 15/10/20 0 Alex Hussein Register
Thursday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 15/10/20 0 Alex Hussein Register


MUSICAL THEATRE
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 12/10/20 0 Natasha Gibbs Waitlist
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 13/10/20 0 Luke Barker Register
Tuesday 6:10 PM - 7:10 PM 13/10/20 0 Luke Barker Register
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 14/10/20 0 Sophie Carmody Register
Wednesday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 14/10/20 0 Sophie Carmody Waitlist
Wednesday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 14/10/20 0 Sophie Carmody Register
Thursday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 12/10/20 0 Luke Barker Register
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 15/10/20 0 Luke Barker Register


CREATIVE PLAY | non-mobile | crawlers| walkers
Monday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 12/10/20 10 weeks Melissa Saunders Register
Monday 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM 12/10/20 10 weeks Melissa Saunders Register
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM 12/10/20 0 Amanda Batterham Register
Tuesday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM 13/10/20 10 weeks Amanda Batterham Waitlist
Tuesday 12:45 PM - 1:30 PM 13/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Wednesday 1:00 PM - 1:45 PM 14/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Thursday 8:50 AM - 9:50 AM 12/10/20 10 weeks Amanda Batterham Register
Thursday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 12/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Thursday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM 12/10/20 10 weeks Amanda Batterham Register
Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM 12/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Thursday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 15/10/20 10 weeks Amanda Batterham Register
Thursday 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM 15/10/20 10 weeks Amanda Batterham Register
Friday 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM 12/10/20 0 Amanda Batterham Register
Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM 16/10/20 0 Amanda Batterham Register
Friday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM 16/10/20 0 Amanda Batterham Register


KINDERMUSIK: 0-15mth
Monday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM 12/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Tuesday 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM 13/10/20 0 Amanda Batterham Register
Wednesday 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM 14/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Thursday 12:30 PM - 1:15 PM 15/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Friday 12:45 PM - 1:30 PM 16/10/20 0 Amanda Batterham Register


KINDERMUSIK: 1 yr
Monday 8:40 AM - 9:20 AM 12/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM 12/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Tuesday 8:40 AM - 9:20 AM 13/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Tuesday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM 13/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Waitlist
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM 14/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Waitlist
Thursday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM 15/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM 16/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Friday 12:45 PM - 1:30 PM 16/10/20 0 Amanda Batterham Register


KINDERMUSIK 2 yrs
Monday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM 12/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Monday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM 12/10/20 0 Natasha Gibbs Register
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM 13/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Waitlist
Tuesday 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM 13/10/20 0 Amanda Batterham Register
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM 14/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Waitlist
Thursday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM 15/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Friday 8:40 AM - 9:25 AM 16/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Friday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM 16/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Waitlist


KINDERMUSIK 3 yrs
Monday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM 12/10/20 0 Natasha Gibbs Register
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM 13/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Wednesday 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM 14/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register
Friday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM 16/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Waitlist


KINDERMUSIK: 4-5 yrs
6
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM 12/10/20 0 Natasha Gibbs Register
Friday 12:45 PM - 1:30 PM 16/10/20 0 Melissa Saunders Register


BEE SCHOOL
Monday 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM 12/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Register
Monday 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM 12/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Register
Tuesday 12:00 PM - 2:45 PM 12/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Register
Tuesday 8:45 AM - 11:30 AM 13/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Waitlist
Tuesday 8:45 AM - 11:30 AM 13/10/20 10 weeks Bee School Teaching Team Waitlist
Tuesday 12:00 PM - 2:45 PM 13/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Register
Wednesday 8:45 AM - 11:30 AM 14/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Waitlist
Wednesday 8:45 AM - 11:30 AM 14/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Waitlist
Wednesday 12:00 PM - 2:45 PM 14/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Register
Wednesday 12:00 PM - 2:45 PM 14/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Register
Friday 8:45 AM - 11:30 AM 16/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Register
Friday 8:45 AM - 11:30 AM 16/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Waitlist
Friday 12:00 PM - 2:45 PM 16/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Register
Friday 12:00 PM - 2:45 PM 16/10/20 0 Bee School Teaching Team Register