CALENDAR


Show information for the following location(s):
2018
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2020

May, 2019

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
April 28 Apr 282963010May 1 May 110029037043
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Monday 2:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Monday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Monday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 1

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 1

Tuesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Tuesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 1

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Wednesday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 1

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 1

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Wednesday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 1

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 1

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Wednesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 1

Wednesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 1
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 1

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 1

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1

Thursday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Friday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 1

Friday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 1
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1
0506607100810099107113
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Monday 2:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2

Monday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2

Monday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 2

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 2

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 2

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 2

Tuesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 2

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2

Tuesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 2

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Wednesday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 2

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 2

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Wednesday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 2

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 2

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Wednesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 2

Wednesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 2
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 2

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 2

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 2

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 2

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 2

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 2

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 2

Thursday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 2

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 2
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Friday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 2

Friday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 2
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2
1213614101510169177183
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Monday 2:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3

Monday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3

Monday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 3

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 3

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 3

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 3

Tuesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 3

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3

Tuesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 3

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Wednesday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 3

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 3

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Wednesday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 3

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 3

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Wednesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 3

Wednesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 3
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 3

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 3

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 3

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 3

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 3

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 3

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 3

Thursday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 3

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 3
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Friday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 3

Friday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 3
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3
1920621102210239247253
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Monday 2:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Monday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Monday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 4

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 4

Tuesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Tuesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 4

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Wednesday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 4

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 4

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Wednesday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 4

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 4

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Wednesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 4

Wednesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 4
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 4

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 4

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4

Thursday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Friday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 4

Friday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 4
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4
2627628102910309317June 1 Jun 13
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5

Monday 2:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Monday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Monday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 5

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 5

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 5

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 5

Tuesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 5

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Tuesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 5

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Wednesday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 5

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 5

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Wednesday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 5

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 5

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Wednesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 5

Wednesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 5
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 5

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 5

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 5

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 5

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 5

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 5

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 5

Thursday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 5

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 5
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Friday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 5

Friday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 5
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5
.