CALENDAR


Show information for the following location(s):
2018
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2020

April, 2019

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
March 31 Mar 31April 1 Apr 10203040506
       
07080910111213
       
14151617181920
       
21222324252627
       
282963010May 1 May 110029037043
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Monday 2:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Monday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Monday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 1

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 1

Tuesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Tuesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 1

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Wednesday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 1

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 1

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Wednesday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 1

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 1

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Wednesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 1

Wednesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 1
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 1

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 1

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1

Thursday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Friday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 1

Friday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 1
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1
.