The Rhythm Tree
CALENDAR


Show information for the following location(s):
2018
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2020

March, 2019

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
February 24 Feb 2425626102710289March 1 Mar 19023
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Monday 2:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Monday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Monday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 4

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 4

Tuesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Tuesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 4

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Wednesday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 4

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 4

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Wednesday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 4

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 4

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Wednesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 4

Wednesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 4
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 4

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 4

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4

Thursday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Friday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 4

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Friday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 4

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Friday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 4

Friday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 4
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4
0304605100610079089093
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5

Monday 2:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Monday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Monday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 5

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 5

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 5

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 5

Tuesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 5

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Tuesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 5

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Wednesday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 5

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 5

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Wednesday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 5

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 5

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Wednesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 5

Wednesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 5
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 5

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 5

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 5

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 5

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 5

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 5

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 5

Thursday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 5

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 5
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5

Friday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 5

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5

Friday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 5

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Friday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 5

Friday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 5
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 5
1011112101310149159163
 
Labour Day
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 6

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 6

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 6

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 6

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 6

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 6

Tuesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 6

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 6

Tuesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 6

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 6
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 6

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Wednesday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 6

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 6

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Wednesday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 6

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 6

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Wednesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 6

Wednesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 6
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 6

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 6

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 6

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 6

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 6

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 6

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 6

Thursday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 6

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 6
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6

Friday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 6

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6

Friday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 6

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Friday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 6

Friday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 6
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6
1718619102010219229233
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6

Monday 2:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 6

Monday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 6

Monday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 6
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 7

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 7

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 7

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 7

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 7

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 7

Tuesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 7

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 7

Tuesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 7

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 7
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 7

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Wednesday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 7

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 7

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Wednesday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 7

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 7

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Wednesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 7

Wednesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 7
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 7

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 7

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 7

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 7

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 7

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 7

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 7

Thursday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 7

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 7
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7

Friday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 7

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7

Friday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 7

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Friday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 7

Friday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 7
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7
2425626102710289299303
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7

Monday 2:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 7

Monday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 7

Monday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 7
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 8

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 8

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 8

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 8

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 8

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 8

Tuesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 8

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 8

Tuesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 8

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 8
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 8

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Wednesday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 8

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 8

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Wednesday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 8

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 8

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Wednesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 8

Wednesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 8
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 8

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 8

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 8

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 8

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 8

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 8

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 8

Thursday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 8

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 8
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8

Friday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 8

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8

Friday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 8

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Friday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 8

Friday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 8
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8
31April 1 Apr 1602100310049059063
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8

Monday 2:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 8

Monday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 8

Monday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class -8 week term
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 8
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 9

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 9

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 9

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 9

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 9

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 9

Tuesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 9

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 9

Tuesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 9

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 9
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 9

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Wednesday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 9

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 9

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Wednesday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 9

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 9

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Wednesday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 9

Wednesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Karen Davitt
Week 9
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 9

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 9

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 9

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 9

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 9

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 9

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 9

Thursday 2:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 9

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 9
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 9

Friday 9:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 9

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 9

Friday 10:30 Sandridge
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Charin Blacker
Week 9

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Friday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 9

Friday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Deirdre Ryan
Week 9
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9


.