Classes

NOW ENROLLING:

 

SUMMER SESSION 2020

JUNE 22ND - JULY 31ST

 

REGISTER ONLINE TODAY! 

PLEASE ALLOW 3-4 DAYS FOR FEE GENERATION TO BE POSTED TO YOUR ACCOUNT.

 

2019-20 Youth Classes Tuition

Monthly Tuition (September-June):

Yearly Registration Fee: $25.00/family

30m Class – $38.00/Month

45m Class – $46.00/Month

60m Class – $50.00/Month

Any additional classes, in conjunction with your first class, are discounted as follows:
30m Class – $25.00/Month
45m Class – $30.00/Month
60m Class – $35.00/Month

Unlimited Monthly Classes – $150.00/Month

Private Lessons: Based Upon Individual Teacher

Competition Team: $35/Month Premiere Team $45/Month Elite & Excel Team

 

Summer Session 2020 Tuition:

30m Class/Week - $60 Entire Session

45m/Week - $72 Entire Session

60m Class/Week - $78 Entire Session

75m Class/Week - $96 Entire Session

 

Register Online Today! Allow 3-4 days for fee generation on your account.

 

Class Schedule Start Date Duration Instructor

Pre Ballet (Ages 3) (2 Seats Left) Monday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Jessica Kehn Register
Pre Ballet (Ages 3) (Full) Wednesday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kiki Oliveraa Waitlist
Pre Ballet (Ages 3) Saturday 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kiki Oliveraa Register
Pre Ballet (Ages 4) Monday 6:15 PM - 6:45 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kara Braunreiter Register
Pre Ballet (Ages 4) Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Samara Sauls Register
Pre Ballet (Ages 4) Wednesday 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks TBA Register
Pre Ballet (Ages 4) (2 Seats Left) Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Jessica Kehn Register
Beginning Ballet 1 (5-6yrs) (1 Seat Left) Monday 4:45 PM - 5:15 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Alex Logsdon Register
Beginning Jazz/Hip Hop (Ages 5-7) (Full) Monday 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Alex Logsdon Waitlist
Beginning Tap (5-7yrs) Monday 5:45 PM - 6:15 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kara Braunreiter Register
Beginning Ballet 1 (5-6yrs) Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:15 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Samara Sauls Register
Beginning Jazz/Hip Hop (Ages 5-7) Tuesday 6:15 PM - 6:45 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Samara Sauls Register
Beginning/Junior Tumbling (Ages 5-9) (Full) Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks TBA Waitlist
Beginning Ballet 1 (5-6yrs) Thursday 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks TBA Register
Beginning Tap (5-7yrs) Thursday 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks TBA Register
Beginning Ballet 1 (5-6yrs) Saturday 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kiki Oliveraa Register
Beginning Tap (5-7yrs) Saturday 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kiki Oliveraa Register
Junior Ballet (7-9yrs) Wednesday 4:15 PM - 10:15 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kiki Oliveraa Register
Junior Contemporary (Ages 7-9) (Full) Wednesday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kiki Oliveraa Waitlist
Junior Tap (7-9yrs) Wednesday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Christina D'Amico Register
Acrobatics & Tumbling (Ages 8+) (2 Seats Left) Thursday 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks TBA Register
Intermediate Ballet (10-12yrs) Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Jessica Kehn Register
Intermediate Contemporary (10-12yrs) (2 Seats Left) Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Jessica Kehn Register
Intermediate/Teen Tap (10+yrs) Monday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kara Braunreiter Register
Teen Beginner Ballet (11+) Monday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kara Braunreiter Register
Beginning Teen Contemporary Monday 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Alex Logsdon Register
Beginner Teen Tap Ages 11+ (0-2 Years Experience) Wednesday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Christina D'Amico Register
Teen Ballet (12+) Mon, Wed 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Jessica Kehn Register
Adv. Teen Pointe (12+yrs) Mon, Wed 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Jessica Kehn Register
Adv. Teen Stretch/Conditioning/Tricks (Ages 12+) Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kiki Oliveraa Register
Teen Jazz/Contemporary (12+ yrs) Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kiki Oliveraa Register
Competition Team Workshop (Ages 7-9) Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Kara Braunreiter Register
Competition Team Workshop (Ages 9-12) Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jun 22, 2020 6 weeks Jessica Kehn Register