Classes

NOW ENROLLING:

 

REGISTER ONLINE TODAY! 

PLEASE ALLOW 3-4 DAYS FOR FEE GENERATION TO BE POSTED TO YOUR ACCOUNT.

 

2019-20 Youth Classes Tuition

Monthly Tuition (September-June):

Yearly Registration Fee: $25.00/family

30m Class – $38.00/Month

45m Class – $46.00/Month

60m Class – $50.00/Month

Any additional classes, in conjunction with your first class, are discounted as follows:
30m Class – $25.00/Month
45m Class – $30.00/Month
60m Class – $35.00/Month

Unlimited Monthly Classes – $150.00/Month

Private Lessons: Based Upon Individual Teacher

Competition Team: $35/Month Premiere Team $45/Month Elite & Excel Team

Register Online Today! Allow 3-4 days for fee generation on your account.

 

Class Schedule Start Date Duration Instructor

Pre Ballet (Ages 3) (1 Seat Left) Monday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 15 weeks Samara Sauls Register
Pre Ballet (Ages 3) (Full) Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 15 weeks Katrina Toone Waitlist
Pre Ballet (Ages 3) (Full) Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 15 weeks Kelsey McIntire Waitlist
Pre Ballet (Ages 3) (Full) Wednesday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 15 weeks Samara Sauls Waitlist
Pre Ballet (Ages 3) (Full) Thursday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 15 weeks TBA Waitlist
Pre Ballet (Ages 4) (Full) Monday 6:15 PM - 6:45 PM Sep 09, 2019 15 weeks Samara Sauls Waitlist
Pre Ballet (Ages 4) (Full) Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Sep 09, 2019 15 weeks Jessica Kehn Waitlist
Pre Ballet (Ages 4) (Full) Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Sep 09, 2019 15 weeks Samara Sauls Waitlist
Pre Ballet (Ages 4) (Full) Saturday 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM Sep 09, 2019 15 weeks Kristen Zalewski Waitlist
Beginning Tap (5-7yrs) (Full) Monday 4:45 PM - 5:15 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kara Braunreiter Waitlist
Beginning Jazz/Hip Hop (Ages 5-7) (Full) Monday 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kara Braunreiter Waitlist
Beginning Ballet (5-7yrs) (Full) Monday 5:45 PM - 6:15 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Samara Sauls Waitlist
Beginning Ballet (5-7yrs) (Full) Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Katrina Toone Waitlist
Beginning Ballet (5-7yrs) (Full) Wednesday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Jessica Kehn Waitlist
Beginning Ballet (5-7yrs) (1 Seat Left) Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kara Braunreiter Register
Beginning Tap (5-7yrs) (1 Seat Left) Thursday 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kara Braunreiter Register
Beginning Ballet (5-7yrs) (1 Seat Left) Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kara Braunreiter Register
Beginner Jazz/Hip Hop (Ages 5-7) (Full) Thursday 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kelsey McIntire Waitlist
Beginning Ballet (5-7yrs) (Full) Saturday 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kristen Zalewski Waitlist
Beginning Jazz/Hip Hop (Ages 5-7) (Full) Saturday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kristen Zalewski Waitlist
Beginning Tap (5-7yrs) (1 Seat Left) Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks TBA Register
Beginning/Junior Tumbling (Ages 5-9) (Full) Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Jessica Kehn Waitlist
Beginning/Junior Tumbling (Ages 5-9) (Full) Friday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Andi Atwood Waitlist
Junior Ballet (7-9yrs) (Full) Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Christina D'Amico Waitlist
Junior Contemporary (Ages 7-9) (Full) Tuesday 5:45 PM - 6:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Christina D'Amico Waitlist
Junior Tap (7-9yrs) Tuesday 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Christina D'Amico Register
Junior Jazz/Hip Hop (Ages 7-9) Wednesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks TBA Register
Junior Ballet (7-9yrs) Wednesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Alex Logsdon Register
Junior Contemporary (Ages 7-9) (1 Seat Left) Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Alex Logsdon Register
Junior Tap (7-9yrs) Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Christina D'Amico Register
Junior Jazz/Hip Hop (Ages 7-9) Thursday 5:15 PM - 6:00 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks TBA Register
Intermediate Tap (Ages 10-12) (2 Seats Left) Monday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Jessica Kehn Register
Intermediate Ballet (10-12yrs) (Full) Monday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Samara Sauls Waitlist
Intermediate Contemporary (10-12yrs) (Full) Monday 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kara Braunreiter Waitlist
Intermediate Jazz/Hip Hop (Ages 10-12) (Full) Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kelsey McIntire Waitlist
Intermediate/Teen Acro & Tumbling (Ages 10+) (Full) Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Jessica Kehn Waitlist
Beginning/Junior Tumbling (Ages 5-9) Friday 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Andi Atwood Register
Intermediate Ballet (10-12yrs) (2 Seats Left) Friday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Katrina Toone Register
Intermediate Jazz/Hip Hop (Ages 10-12) Friday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Katrina Toone Register
Teen Beginner Ballet (11+) Friday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Faith Chester Register
Beginning Teen Contemporary (2 Seats Left) Friday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Faith Chester Register
Beginner Teen Tap Ages 11+ (0-2 Years Experience) Friday 6:45 PM - 7:15 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Faith Chester Register
Teen Ballet (12+) Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Jessica Kehn Register
Teen Contemporary (Ages 12-14) Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Jessica Kehn Register
Teen Tap (Ages 12+) Monday 6:45 PM - 7:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kara Braunreiter Register
Advanced Teen Ballet* (Ages 14+) Monday 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Jessica Kehn Register
Adv. Teen Pointe (12+yrs) Monday 6:00 PM - 6:45 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Jessica Kehn Register
Advanced Teen Conditioning + Technique + Tricks Tuesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Jessica Kehn Register
Advanced Teen Contemporary* (Ages 14+) Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kelsey McIntire Register
Teen Hip Hop (12+yrs) Thursday 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kelsey McIntire Register
Premiere Competition Team (Ages 6+ with Audition) Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Erica Pattie Register
Excel Competition Team (Ages 8+ with audition) Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Kara Braunreiter Register
Elite Competition Team (Ages 12+ By Audition Only) Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM Sep 09, 2019 40 weeks Jessica Kehn Register