Free Trial Class Schedule
Location:
Class Type:
Date Range:
DateClass TypeDay and TimeClassLocationTeacherOpen SeatsActions
29/01/20Mixed Age ClassWednesday
10:00 AM
Demonstration Class 29th Jan 10AMSouth Melbourne Community CentreSophie Klein7Schedule
29/01/20Mixed Age ClassWednesday
10:00 AM
Demonstration Class 29th Jan 10AMSiteworks BrunswickTalei Wolfgramm2Schedule
31/01/20Mixed Age ClassFriday
10:00 AM
Demonstration Class 31st Jan 10AMSouth Melbourne Community CentreJenna Stamp2Schedule
03/02/20Mixed Age ClassMonday
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Monday 2PM CERESCERES PM - Brunswick East (AFTERNOON CLASSES)Claire Jenkins6Schedule
03/02/20Mixed Age ClassMonday
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Monday 3pm CERESCERES PM - Brunswick East (AFTERNOON CLASSES)Claire Jenkins2Schedule
04/02/20Mixed Age ClassTuesday
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Tuesday 9:15 ConventAbbotsford ConventSarah Nandagopan7Schedule
04/02/20Mixed Age ClassTuesday
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Tuesday 9:15 NewportNewport Community HubCharin Blacker6Schedule
04/02/20Mixed Age ClassTuesday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Tuesday 10:15 ConventAbbotsford ConventSarah Nandagopan2Schedule
04/02/20Mixed Age ClassTuesday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Tuesday 10:15 NewportNewport Community HubCharin Blacker5Schedule
04/02/20Mixed Age ClassTuesday
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Tuesday 11:15 CERESCERES AM- Brunswick East (MORNING CLASSES)Claire Jenkins1Schedule
04/02/20Mixed Age ClassTuesday
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Tuesday 11:15 ConventAbbotsford ConventSarah Nandagopan7Schedule
04/02/20Mixed Age ClassTuesday
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Tuesday 2pm CERESCERES PM - Brunswick East (AFTERNOON CLASSES)Claire Jenkins7Schedule
04/02/20Mixed Age ClassTuesday
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Tuesday 3pm CERESCERES PM - Brunswick East (AFTERNOON CLASSES)Claire Jenkins2Schedule
04/02/20Rhythm KidsTuesday
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Tuesday RK 5:15pm L2CERES PM - Brunswick East (AFTERNOON CLASSES)Rebecca Earl4Schedule
05/02/20Mixed Age ClassWednesday
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Wednesday 9:30 South MelbourneSouth Melbourne Community CentreSophie Klein8Schedule
05/02/20Mixed Age ClassWednesday
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Wednesday 9:30am SiteworksSiteworks BrunswickTalei Wolfgramm10Schedule
05/02/20Mixed Age ClassWednesday
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Wednesday 10:15 ConventAbbotsford ConventRebecca Earl5Schedule
05/02/20Mixed Age ClassWednesday
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Wednesday 10:30 South MelbourneSouth Melbourne Community CentreSophie Klein7Schedule
05/02/20Mixed Age ClassWednesday
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Wednesday 10:30am SiteworksSiteworks BrunswickTalei Wolfgramm8Schedule
05/02/20Mixed Age ClassWednesday
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Wednesday 11:15 ConventAbbotsford ConventRebecca Earl6Schedule
05/02/20Mixed Age ClassWednesday
1:00 PM
Wednesday 1pm CERESCERES PM - Brunswick East (AFTERNOON CLASSES)Karen Davitt10Schedule
05/02/20Mixed Age ClassWednesday
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Wednesday 2pm CERESCERES PM - Brunswick East (AFTERNOON CLASSES)Karen Davitt6Schedule
05/02/20Mixed Age ClassWednesday
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Wednesday 3pm CERESCERES PM - Brunswick East (AFTERNOON CLASSES)Karen Davitt6Schedule
06/02/20Mixed Age ClassThursday
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Thursday 9:30 MC2MC Square Doncaster (Manningham City Square)Gillian Lee8Schedule
06/02/20Mixed Age ClassThursday
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Thursday 9:30am SiteworksSiteworks BrunswickBrett Lee10Schedule
12
.