Classes

Do you need to schedule a make-up class? Click on the link below

Schedule a make-up class here 

Location:
Class Schedule Start Date Duration

ArtZ Class PreK 4
(PREK-4) WINTER (2 Seats Left) Tuesday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Jan 14, 2020 7 weeks Register
(PREK-4) WINTER (Full) Wednesday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Jan 15, 2020 7 weeks


ArtZ Class- Kinder
(KINDER) WINTER Tuesday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Jan 14, 2020 7 weeks Register
(KINDER) WINTER (Full) Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Jan 15, 2020 7 weeks
(KINDER) WINTER (2 Seats Left) Wednesday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Jan 15, 2020 7 weeks Register
(KINDER) WINTER (Full) Saturday 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM Jan 11, 2020 7 weeks


ArtZ Class 1st-3rd
(1ST-3RD) WINTER (Full) Tuesday 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM Jan 14, 2020 7 weeks
(1ST-3RD) WINTER (Full) Wednesday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Jan 15, 2020 7 weeks
(1ST-3RD) WINTER (Full) Saturday 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM Jan 11, 2020 7 weeks


ArtZ Class 3rd-5th
(3RD - 5TH) WINTER (Full) Wednesday 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM Jan 15, 2020 7 weeks


Private Group Communion (PRIVATE GROUP ONLY)
EPIPHANY TEAM HERRERA Sunday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Jan 26, 2020 1 day Register
ST. JOHN NEUMANN (2 Seats Left) Sunday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM Feb 23, 2020 1 day Register
ST. THOMAS APOSTLE Sunday 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Mar 29, 2020 1 day Register
ST. TIMOTHY Sunday 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM Mar 29, 2020 1 day Register
CARROLLTON Friday 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Feb 28, 2020 1 day Register
EPIPHANY Saturday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Jan 25, 2020 1 day
EPIPHANY Saturday 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM Feb 29, 2020 1 day Register
ST. THOMAS APOSTLE (1 Seat Left) Saturday 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Feb 29, 2020 1 day Register
ST. KEVIN (Full) Saturday 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Mar 07, 2020 1 day
ST KEVIN Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Mar 07, 2020 1 day Register
ST. THERESA (Full) Saturday 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM Mar 14, 2020 1 day
ST. THERESA Saturday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Mar 14, 2020 1 day Register
ST. TIMOTHY Saturday 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Mar 28, 2020 1 day Register
PINECREST Saturday 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Apr 18, 2020 1 day Register