Class Times

Enrolments are accepted at any time during the year / term.
 

Weekly Classes: Choose your class & click 'Register' to enrol.

 

Trial Classes:

Click Here to Book a Trial

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class Type:
Instructor:
Day & Time Start Date Teacher Enrol Trial

ART
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 19/04/21 Shannon Bellamy Enrol Trial-Class
Monday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 19/04/21 Shannon Bellamy Enrol Trial-Class
Monday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 19/04/21 Charlotte De Wit Waitlist
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 20/04/21 Shannon Bellamy Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 20/04/21 Shannon Bellamy Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 20/04/21 Shannon Bellamy Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 21/04/21 Lee Seaman Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 21/04/21 Rachel O'Brien Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 21/04/21 Rachel O'Brien Waitlist
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 22/04/21 Charlotte De Wit Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 22/04/21 Charlotte De Wit Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 22/04/21 Charlotte De Wit Enrol Trial-Class


DRAMA
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 19/04/21 Charlotte De Wit Enrol Trial-Class
Monday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 19/04/21 Charlotte De Wit Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 20/04/21 Luke Barker Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 20/04/21 Alex Hussein Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 22/04/21 Alex Hussein Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 22/04/21 Alex Hussein Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 22/04/21 Matthew Harper Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 22/04/21 Alex Hussein Enrol Trial-Class


MUSICAL THEATRE
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 19/04/21 Natasha Gibbs Enrol Trial-Class
Monday 5:05 PM - 6:05 PM 19/04/21 Natasha Gibbs Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 19/04/21 Luke Barker Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 20/04/21 Luke Barker Waitlist
Tuesday 6:10 PM - 7:10 PM 20/04/21 Luke Barker Waitlist
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 21/04/21 Amelia Carpenter Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 21/04/21 Amelia Carpenter Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 6:20 PM - 7:20 PM 21/04/21 Amelia Carpenter Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 22/04/21 Luke Barker Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 5:10 PM - 6:10 PM 22/04/21 Luke Barker Enrol Trial-Class


CREATIVE PLAY | Babies & Toddlers
Monday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 19/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 8:50 AM - 9:50 AM 20/04/21 Kirsty Venables Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 20/04/21 Kirsty Venables Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM 20/04/21 Kirsty Venables Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 12:45 PM - 1:30 PM 20/04/21 Melissa Saunders Waitlist
Wednesday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM 19/04/21 Maree Kearins Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM 19/04/21 Maree Kearins Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 8:50 AM - 9:50 AM 21/04/21 Maree Kearins Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 21/04/21 Maree Kearins Waitlist
Wednesday 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM 21/04/21 Maree Kearins Waitlist
Wednesday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM 21/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 1:15 PM - 2:00 PM 21/04/21 Maree Kearins Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 8:50 AM - 9:50 AM 22/04/21 Maree Kearins Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 22/04/21 Maree Kearins Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM 22/04/21 Maree Kearins Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM 22/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM 22/04/21 Kirsty Venables Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 12:45 PM - 1:45 PM 22/04/21 Maree Kearins Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM 22/04/21 Maree Kearins Enrol Trial-Class
Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM 23/04/21 Kirsty Venables Enrol Trial-Class
Friday 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM 23/04/21 Kirsty Venables Enrol Trial-Class
Friday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM 23/04/21 Kirsty Venables Enrol Trial-Class


KINDERMUSIK: 0-15mth
Tuesday 11:15 AM - 12:00 PM 20/04/21 Kirsty Venables Enrol Trial-Class
Friday 12:45 PM - 1:30 PM 23/04/21 Kirsty Venables Enrol Trial-Class


KINDERMUSIK: 1 yr
Monday 8:40 AM - 9:20 AM 19/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM 19/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 8:40 AM - 9:20 AM 20/04/21 Melissa Saunders Waitlist
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM 21/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM 22/04/21 Melissa Saunders Waitlist
Friday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM 23/04/21 Melissa Saunders Waitlist


KINDERMUSIK 2 yrs
Monday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM 19/04/21 Melissa Saunders Waitlist
Monday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM 19/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Monday 2:15 PM - 3:00 PM 19/04/21 Natasha Gibbs Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM 20/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM 21/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM 22/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Friday 8:40 AM - 9:25 AM 23/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Friday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM 23/04/21 Melissa Saunders Waitlist


KINDERMUSIK 3 yrs
Monday 8:40 AM - 9:25 AM 19/04/21 Natasha Gibbs Enrol Trial-Class
Monday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM 19/04/21 Natasha Gibbs Waitlist
Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM 20/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM 20/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM 21/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Thursday 8:40 AM - 9:25 AM 22/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class
Friday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM 23/04/21 Melissa Saunders Waitlist


KINDERMUSIK: 4-5 yrs
6
Monday 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM 19/04/21 Natasha Gibbs Waitlist
Monday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM 19/04/21 Natasha Gibbs Waitlist
Thursday 2:15 PM - 3:00 PM 19/04/21 Natasha Gibbs Enrol Trial-Class
Friday 12:45 PM - 1:30 PM 23/04/21 Melissa Saunders Enrol Trial-Class


BEE SCHOOL
Monday 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM 19/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Enrol Trial-Class
Monday 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM 19/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 8:45 AM - 11:30 AM 20/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 8:45 AM - 11:30 AM 20/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 11:45 AM - 2:45 PM 20/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Enrol Trial-Class
Tuesday 11:45 AM - 2:45 PM 20/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 8:45 AM - 11:30 AM 21/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 8:45 AM - 11:30 AM 21/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 11:45 AM - 2:45 PM 21/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Enrol Trial-Class
Wednesday 11:45 AM - 2:45 PM 21/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Enrol Trial-Class
Friday 8:45 AM - 11:30 AM 23/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Waitlist
Friday 8:45 AM - 11:30 AM 23/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Waitlist
Friday 11:45 AM - 2:45 PM 23/04/21 Bee School Teaching Team Enrol Trial-Class


PIANO PREP
6
Monday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 19/04/21 Ovania McLelland Enrol Trial-Class
6
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 5:45 PM 19/04/21 Ovania McLelland Enrol Trial-Class
6
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM 20/04/21 Ovania McLelland Waitlist