The Rhythm Tree
CALENDAR


Show information for the following location(s):
2016
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2018

October, 2017

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
October 1 Oct 1020304050607
       
0809510101161212139145
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Monday 3:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Monday 4:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Tuesday 11:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1

Tuesday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 1
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 1

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 1

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 1

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1

Thursday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 1

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 1

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1

Thursday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 1

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 1

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1

Thursday 11:30 Babies Class
Babies Class
11:30 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 1

Thursday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 1
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Friday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Friday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Friday 11:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 1

Friday 11:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
11:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 1
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Saturday 9.15 Newport
Mixed Age Class (Newport Saturday)
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 1

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1

Saturday 10.15 Newport
Mixed Age Class (Newport Saturday)
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 1

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 1
1516517101861912209215
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Monday 3:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2

Monday 4:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 2

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 2

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2

Tuesday 11:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2

Tuesday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 2
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 2

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 2

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 2

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 2

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 2

Thursday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 2

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 2

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 2

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 2

Thursday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 2

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 2

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 2

Thursday 11:30 Babies Class
Babies Class
11:30 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 2

Thursday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 2

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 2
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Friday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 2

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Friday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 2

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Friday 11:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 2

Friday 11:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
11:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 2
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Saturday 9.15 Newport
Mixed Age Class (Newport Saturday)
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 2

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2

Saturday 10.15 Newport
Mixed Age Class (Newport Saturday)
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 2

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 2
2223524102562612279285
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Monday 3:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3

Monday 4:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 3

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 3

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3

Tuesday 11:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3

Tuesday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 3
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 3

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 3

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 3

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 3

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 3

Thursday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 3

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 3

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 3

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 3

Thursday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 3

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 3

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 3

Thursday 11:30 Babies Class
Babies Class
11:30 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 3

Thursday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 3

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 3
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Friday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 3

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Friday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 3

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Friday 11:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 3

Friday 11:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
11:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 3
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Saturday 9.15 Newport
Mixed Age Class (Newport Saturday)
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 3

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3

Saturday 10.15 Newport
Mixed Age Class (Newport Saturday)
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 3

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 3
293053110November 1 Nov 160212039045
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Monday 3:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Monday 4:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Tuesday 11:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Tuesday 3:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4

Tuesday 4:15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
4:15 PM
Claire Jenkins
Week 4
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 4

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 4

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 4

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4

Thursday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 4

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 4

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4

Thursday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 4

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 4

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4

Thursday 11:30 Babies Class
Babies Class
11:30 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 4

Thursday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 4
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Friday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Friday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Friday 11:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 4

Friday 11:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
11:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 4
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Saturday 9.15 Newport
Mixed Age Class (Newport Saturday)
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 4

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4

Saturday 10.15 Newport
Mixed Age Class (Newport Saturday)
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 4

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 4


.