The Rhythm Tree
CALENDAR


Show information for the following location(s):
2016
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2018

June, 2017

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
May 28 May 28295308316June 1 Jun 111029035
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6

Monday 3:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Michael Lewis
Week 6

Monday 4:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
4:15 PM
Michael Lewis
Week 6
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 5

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 5

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 5

Tuesday 11:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 5
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 6

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 6

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 6

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 6

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 6

Thursday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 6

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 6

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 6

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 6

Thursday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 6

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 6

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 6

Thursday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 6

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 6
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Friday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 6

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Friday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 6

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Friday 11:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 6

Friday 11:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
11:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Saturday 9.15 Newport
Newport Saturday
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 6

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6

Saturday 10.15 Newport
Newport Saturday
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 6

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 6
040550680760811099105
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7

Monday 3:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Michael Lewis
Week 7

Monday 4:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
4:15 PM
Michael Lewis
Week 7
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 6

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 6

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 6

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 6

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 6

Tuesday 11:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 6
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 7

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 7

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 7

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 7

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 7

Thursday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 7

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 7

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 7

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 7

Thursday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 7

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 7

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 7

Thursday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 7

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 7
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Friday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 7

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Friday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 7

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Friday 11:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 7

Friday 11:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
11:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Saturday 9.15 Newport
Newport Saturday
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 7

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7

Saturday 10.15 Newport
Newport Saturday
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 7

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 7
111211381461511169175
 
Queen’s Birthday
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 7

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 7

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 7

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 7

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 7

Tuesday 11:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 7
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 8

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 8

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 8

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 8

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 8

Thursday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 8

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 8

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 8

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 8

Thursday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 8

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 8

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 8

Thursday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 8

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 8
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Friday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 8

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Friday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 8

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Friday 11:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 8

Friday 11:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
11:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Saturday 9.15 Newport
Newport Saturday
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 8

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8

Saturday 10.15 Newport
Newport Saturday
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 8

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 8
181952082162211239245
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8

Monday 3:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Michael Lewis
Week 8

Monday 4:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
4:15 PM
Michael Lewis
Week 8
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 8

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 8

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 8

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 8

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 8

Tuesday 11:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 8
Wednesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 9

Wednesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Wednesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 9

Wednesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Wednesday 11:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Rebecca Earl
Week 9

Wednesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9
Thursday 9.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 9

Thursday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 9

Thursday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 9

Thursday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 9

Thursday 10.15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 9

Thursday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 9

Thursday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 9

Thursday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Vannie Ip-Winfield
Week 9

Thursday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 9

Thursday 2:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
2:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 9

Thursday 3.15pm CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Sarah Tregonning
Week 9
Friday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Friday 9:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 9

Friday 9:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
9:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 9

Friday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Friday 10:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 9

Friday 10:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
10:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 9

Friday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Friday 11:15 Bubup Womindjeka
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 9

Friday 11:30 MC2
Mixed Age Class
11:30 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 9
Saturday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Saturday 9.15 Newport
Newport Saturday
9:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 9

Saturday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9

Saturday 10.15 Newport
Newport Saturday
10:15 AM
Maryanne Hambridge
Week 9

Saturday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Matilda White
Week 9
25265278282930July 1 Jul 1
 
Monday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 9

Monday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 9

Monday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 9

Monday 3:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
3:15 PM
Michael Lewis
Week 9

Monday 4:15PM CERES
Mixed Age Class
4:15 PM
Michael Lewis
Week 9
Tuesday 9:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 9

Tuesday 9:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 9

Tuesday 9:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
9:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 9

Tuesday 10:15 Convent
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Sarah Nandagopan
Week 9

Tuesday 10:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 9

Tuesday 10:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
10:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 9

Tuesday 11:15 CERES
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Claire Jenkins
Week 9

Tuesday 11:15 Newport
Mixed Age Class
11:15 AM
Gillian Lee
Week 9
    


.