ROBOFUN
Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2015
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2017

December, 2016

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
November 27 Nov 27283291302December 1 Dec 11021031
 
After School | WeDo Grades 1-2 | 11 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$495
Details

After School | EV3 Grades 3-6 | 11 Session Club
4:00 PM

After School | Scratch 1-2 | 11 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$495
Details
After School Columbia | Stop Motion 3-6
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Details
After School | WeDo Grades 1-2 | 9 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$405
Details

After School | EV3 Grades 3-6 | 9 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$405
Details
Afterschool|Coding 1-2|9 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$405
Details
Daytime | Little Engineers | 9 Session Club
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
$540
Details
Weekend | Little Engineers PK | 1 Hour Workshop
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Details
04050610708093101
  
After School Columbia | Stop Motion 3-6
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Details
  
Date Night|PreRobotics K|2 Hr Workshop
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
$90
Details

Date Night|Coding 1-2|2 Hr Workshop
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
$90
Details

Date Night|Coding 3-6|2 Hr Workshop
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
$90
Details
Weekend | Scratch Gr 1-2 | 3 Hour Workshop
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
$75
Details
111213114151617
  
After School Columbia | Stop Motion 3-6
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Details
    
18192021222324
       
252627328329330331
  
Vacation Day|PreRobotics K|Half Day
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 1-2|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Details

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 3-6|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
$175
Details
Vacation Day|PreRobotics K|Half Day
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$175
Details

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 1-2|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
$175
Details

Vacation Day|Circuits & Stop Motion 3-6|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Details
Vacation Day|PreRobotics K|Half Day
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 1-2|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Details

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 3-6|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
$175
Details
Vacation Day|PreRobotics K|Half Day
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Details

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 1-2|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Details

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 3-6|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Details