ROBOFUN
Calendar
Show information for the following location(s):
2016
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2018

March, 2017

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
February 26 Feb 262728March 1 Mar 1020304
       
05060708091011
       
12313141511617181
Weekend | PreRobo Grade K | 3 Hour Workshop
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Details

Weekend | WeDo Grades 1-2 3 hour workshop
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Details

Weekend | EV3 Robotics Gr 3-6 | 3 Hour Workshop
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
$75
Details
  
Daytime|Robotics|10 Session Club
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Details
  
Weekend | Little Engineers PK | 1 Hour Workshop
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
$45
Details
1920521522623524525
 
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details

Daytime|Robotics|10 Session Club
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Details
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
 
26275285296305315April 1 Apr 1
 
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details

Daytime|Robotics|10 Session Club
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Details
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details