ROBOFUN
Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2016
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2018

March, 2017

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
February 26 Feb 26272282March 1 Mar 11022031042
 
Afterschool|WeDo Robotics 1-2|8 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$360
Details
Register

Afterschool|Coding 1-2|8 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$360
Details
Register
Daytime | Little Engineers| 90 min | 6 Session
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
$360
Details
Register

Afterschool|PreRobotics K|9 Session Club
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
$405
Details
Register
Afterschool|WeDo Robotics 1-2|6 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$270
Details
Register
Afterschool|Coding 1-2|9 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$405
Details
Register

Afterschool|Coding 3-6|9 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$405
Details
Daytime | Little Engineers| 90 min | 6 Session
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
$360
Details
Register
Weekend | Scratch Grades 3-6 | 3 Session Club
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
$150
Details
Register

Weekend | Scratch grades 1-2 | 3 Sessions
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
$150
Details
Register
05206307208209210112
Weekend | Stop Motion Grades 3-6 3 hour workshop
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
$75
Details
Register

Weekend | Circuits & Making 3-6 | 3 Sessions
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Details
Register
Afterschool|WeDo Robotics 1-2|8 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$360
Details
Register

Afterschool|EV3 Robotics 3-6|8 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$360
Details
Register

Afterschool|Coding 1-2|8 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$360
Details
Register
Daytime | Little Engineers| 90 min | 6 Session
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
$360
Details
Register

Afterschool|PreRobotics K|9 Session Club
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
$405
Details
Register
Afterschool|WeDo Robotics 1-2|6 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$270
Details
Register

Afterschool|EV3 Robotics 3-6|6 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$270
Details
Register
Afterschool|Coding 1-2|9 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$405
Details
Register

Afterschool|Coding 3-6|9 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$405
Details
 
Weekend | Scratch Grades 3-6 | 3 Session Club
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
$150
Details
Register

Weekend | Scratch grades 1-2 | 3 Sessions
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
$150
Details
Register
12413314215216217183
Weekend | PreRobo Grade K | 3 Hour Workshop
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Details
Register

Weekend | WeDo Grades 1-2 3 hour workshop
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Details
Register

Weekend | EV3 Robotics Gr 3-6 | 3 Hour Workshop
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
$75
Details
Register

Weekend | Circuits & Making 3-6 | 3 Sessions
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Details
Register
Afterschool|WeDo Robotics 1-2|8 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$360
Details
Register

Afterschool|EV3 Robotics 3-6|8 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$360
Details
Register

Afterschool|Coding 1-2|8 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$360
Details
Register
Daytime | Little Engineers| 90 min | 6 Session
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
$360
Details
Register

Afterschool|PreRobotics K|9 Session Club
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
$405
Details
Register
Afterschool|WeDo Robotics 1-2|6 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$270
Details
Register

Afterschool|EV3 Robotics 3-6|6 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$270
Details
Register
Afterschool|Coding 1-2|9 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$405
Details
Register

Afterschool|Coding 3-6|9 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$405
Details
 
Weekend | Scratch Grades 3-6 | 3 Session Club
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
$150
Details
Register

Weekend | Scratch grades 1-2 | 3 Sessions
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
$150
Details
Register

Weekend | Little Engineers PK | 1 Hour Workshop
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
$45
Details
Register
19120321522623324325
Weekend | Circuits & Making 3-6 | 3 Sessions
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Details
Register
Vacation Day|PreRobotics K|Half Day
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$90
Details
Register

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 1-2|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
$175
Details
Register

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 3-6|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
$175
Details
Register
Vacation Day|Circuits & Stop Motion 3-6|Full Day
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
$175
Details
Register

Vacation Day|PreRobotics K|Half Day
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$90
Details
Register

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 1-2|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
$175
Details
Register

Daytime | Little Engineers| 90 min | 6 Session
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
$360
Details
Register

Afterschool|PreRobotics K|9 Session Club
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
$405
Details
Register
Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 1-2|Full Day
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
$175
Details
Register

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 3-6|Full Day
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
$175
Details
Register

Vacation Day|PreRobotics K|Half Day
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$90
Details
Register

Afterschool|WeDo Robotics 1-2|6 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$270
Details
Register

Afterschool|EV3 Robotics 3-6|6 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$270
Details
Register

Afterschool|EV3 Robotics 3-6|6 Session Club
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
$270
Details
Register
Vacation Day|PreRobotics K|Half Day
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$90
Details
Register

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 1-2|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
$175
Details
Register

Vacation Day|Circuits & Stop Motion 3-6|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
$175
Details
Register
Vacation Day|PreRobotics K|Half Day
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$175
Details
Register

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 1-2|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
$175
Details
Register

Vacation Day|Robotics & Coding 3-6|Full Day
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
$175
Details
Register
 
26276286296306316April 1 Apr 1
 
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Stop Motion | Full Week Half Day
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Stop Motion | Full Week Half Day
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Stop Motion | Full Week Half Day
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Stop Motion | Full Week Half Day
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register
Vacation Day | AM PreRobo Grade K | Full week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | WeDo Grades 1-2 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | EV3 Grades 3-6 Half Day Full Week
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 1-2 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Scratch Gr 3-6 Half Day Full Week
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register

Vacation Day | Stop Motion | Full Week Half Day
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
$425
Details
Register